Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Submersable Pump Near The House Of Ayub Ali Molla In Existing Tube Well At Nafarganj Sansad No Xxvi Member Lalu Mondal Aid 117409390 Of 2024 25 Supplementary
Description
Installation Of&Amp#X0d Submersable Pump&Amp#X0d Near The House Of&Amp#X0d Ayub Ali Molla In&Amp#X0d Existing Tube Well At&Amp#X0d Nafarganj Sansad No&Amp#X0d Xxvi Member Lalu&Amp#X0d Mondal Aid &Amp#X0d 117409390 Of 2024 &Amp#X0d 25 Supplementary
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_819202_1
Reference
Number
23/e-Tender/BGP/15th FC/2024-25
Tender Fee 500
EMD 2400
Tender Value -
Place BHARATGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1822069

Start Date February 22, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 28/02/2025

Expired 553 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.