Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tubewell With Submersable Pump Infront Of Bharatgarh Gp At Masheshpur Sansad No Vii Member Sanatan Haldar Aid 117413637 Of 2024 25 Supplementary
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tubewell With Submersable Pump Infront Of Bharatgarh Gp At Masheshpur Sansad No Vii Member Sanatan Haldar Aid 117413637 Of 2024 25 Supplementary&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_817153_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/e-Tender/BGP/15th FC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4947 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1817124 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of tubewell with submersable pump near the house of sultan sekh at goranbose sansad no xiv member chhayra molla aid-117411692 of 2024-25 supplementary
Installation of&#x0d tubewell with&#x0d submersable pump&#x0d near the house of&#x0d sultan sekh at&#x0d goranbose sansad no&#x0d xiv member&#x0d chhayra molla&#x0d aid-117411692 of&#x0d 2024-25&#x0d supplementary
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersable pump near the house of siraj laskar at kumirmari sansad no viii member kabir khan aid- 117412951 of 2024- 25 supplementary
Installation of&#x0d tubewell with&#x0d submersable pump&#x0d near the house of&#x0d siraj laskar at&#x0d kumirmari sansad no&#x0d viii member kabir&#x0d khan aid-&#x0d 117412951 of 2024-&#x0d 25 supplementary
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersable pump near the house of suren mondal at goranbose sansad no xvii member suvendu sardar aid-117412347 of 2024-25 supplementary
Installation of&#x0d tubewell with&#x0d submersable pump&#x0d near the house of&#x0d suren mondal at&#x0d goranbose sansad no&#x0d xvii member&#x0d suvendu sardar&#x0d aid-117412347 of&#x0d 2024-25&#x0d supplementary
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the pwd road to the ho saidul baidya ( member sanatan haldar)
Construction of cc &#x0d road from the pwd &#x0d road to the ho saidul &#x0d baidya ( member &#x0d sanatan haldar)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near 3 no bharatgarh puratan jame masjid (member- arun) aid- 67489669
Installation of &#x0d submersible pump &#x0d near 3 no bharatgarh &#x0d puratan jame masjid &#x0d (member- arun) aid-&#x0d 67489669
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pwd road to bharatgarh fp school(member sanjay saw) aid 67454432
Construction of cc &#x0d road from pwd road &#x0d to bharatgarh fp &#x0d school(member &#x0d sanjay saw) aid &#x0d 67454432
Read moreInstallation of submersable pump near the house of sakti ranjan das in existing tube-well at nafarganj sansad no xxvi member lalu mondal aid- 117408814 of 2024- 25 supplementary
Installation of&#x0d submersable pump&#x0d near the house of&#x0d sakti ranjan das in&#x0d existing tube-well at&#x0d nafarganj sansad no&#x0d xxvi member lalu&#x0d mondal aid-&#x0d 117408814 of 2024-&#x0d 25 supplementary
Read moreInstallation of submersable pump near the house of ayub ali molla in existing tube-well at nafarganj sansad no xxvi member lalu mondal aid- 117409390 of 2024- 25 supplementary
Installation of&#x0d submersable pump&#x0d near the house of&#x0d ayub ali molla in&#x0d existing tube-well at&#x0d nafarganj sansad no&#x0d xxvi member lalu&#x0d mondal aid-&#x0d 117409390 of 2024-&#x0d 25 supplementary
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near 7no bharatgarh manosha mandir member rumpa mondal aid 89544664 of 2024- 25
Installation of&#x0d tube well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near 7no&#x0d bharatgarh&#x0d manosha mandir&#x0d member rumpa&#x0d mondal aid&#x0d 89544664 of 2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreT sinking of tubewell near ho sanatan sardar sansad xvii mouza kharimachan jl 71 aid no 66972690
T sinking of tubewell near ho sanatan sardar sansad xvii mouza kharimachan jl 71 aid no 66972690
Read moreof your Industry type