Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The Pwd Road To The Ho Saidul Baidya ( Member Sanatan Haldar)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc &Amp#X0d
Road From The Pwd &Amp#X0d
Road To The Ho Saidul &Amp#X0d
Baidya ( Member &Amp#X0d
Sanatan Haldar)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_666603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66/e-Tender/BGP/15th FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5511 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1446011 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26
Construction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreCons of cc road from ho abdul baidya to ho nur hossain molla via ho ashadul baidya sansad xxvi
Cons of cc road from ho abdul baidya to ho nur hossain molla via ho ashadul baidya sansad xxvi
Read moreConstruction of cc road from tayeb baidya to ho nazrul baidya at sathatia. sansad no.-x
Construction of cc road from tayeb baidya to ho nazrul baidya at sathatia. sansad no.-x
Read moreConstruction of cc road from near the ho sanatan saren to near the ho gora mondal at chakdumur booth 101_ 110918402
Construction of cc road from near the ho sanatan saren to near the ho gora mondal at chakdumur booth 101_ 110918402
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho nazim baidya to latib baidya house at sathatia. p.s. no.-143
Construction of cc road from ho nazim baidya to latib baidya house at sathatia. &#x0d p.s. no.-143&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho abu salman baidya to mallek baidya at sathatia. p.s. no.-143
Construction of cc road from ho abu salman baidya to mallek baidya at sathatia.&#x0d p.s. no.-143&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type