Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tubewell With Submersable Pump Near The House Of Suren Mondal At Goranbose Sansad No Xvii Member Suvendu Sardar Aid 117412347 Of 2024 25 Supplementary
|
| Description |
Installation Of&Amp#X0d
Tubewell With&Amp#X0d
Submersable Pump&Amp#X0d
Near The House Of&Amp#X0d
Suren Mondal At&Amp#X0d
Goranbose Sansad No&Amp#X0d
Xvii Member&Amp#X0d
Suvendu Sardar&Amp#X0d
Aid 117412347 Of&Amp#X0d
2024 25&Amp#X0d
Supplementary
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_819230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/e-Tender/BGP/15th FC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5633 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1822103 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of tubewell with submersable pump near the house of sultan sekh at goranbose sansad no xiv member chhayra molla aid-117411692 of 2024-25 supplementary
Installation of&#x0d tubewell with&#x0d submersable pump&#x0d near the house of&#x0d sultan sekh at&#x0d goranbose sansad no&#x0d xiv member&#x0d chhayra molla&#x0d aid-117411692 of&#x0d 2024-25&#x0d supplementary
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near pran kkrishna sardar house member suvendu sardar aid 89544454 of 2024-25
Installation of&#x0d tube well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near pran&#x0d kkrishna sardar&#x0d house member&#x0d suvendu sardar&#x0d aid 89544454 of&#x0d 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of submersable pump near the house of sakti ranjan das in existing tube-well at nafarganj sansad no xxvi member lalu mondal aid- 117408814 of 2024- 25 supplementary
Installation of&#x0d submersable pump&#x0d near the house of&#x0d sakti ranjan das in&#x0d existing tube-well at&#x0d nafarganj sansad no&#x0d xxvi member lalu&#x0d mondal aid-&#x0d 117408814 of 2024-&#x0d 25 supplementary
Read moreInstallation of submersable pump near the house of ayub ali molla in existing tube-well at nafarganj sansad no xxvi member lalu mondal aid- 117409390 of 2024- 25 supplementary
Installation of&#x0d submersable pump&#x0d near the house of&#x0d ayub ali molla in&#x0d existing tube-well at&#x0d nafarganj sansad no&#x0d xxvi member lalu&#x0d mondal aid-&#x0d 117409390 of 2024-&#x0d 25 supplementary
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersable pump infront of bharatgarh gp at masheshpur sansad no vii member sanatan haldar aid-117413637 of 2024-25 supplementary
Installation of tubewell with submersable pump infront of bharatgarh gp at masheshpur sansad no vii member sanatan haldar aid-117413637 of 2024-25 supplementary&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near mobarok sardar house member arun mondal aid 89544487 of 2024- 25
Installation of&#x0d tube well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near mobarok&#x0d sardar house&#x0d member arun&#x0d mondal aid&#x0d 89544487 of 2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersable pump near the house of siraj laskar at kumirmari sansad no viii member kabir khan aid- 117412951 of 2024- 25 supplementary
Installation of&#x0d tubewell with&#x0d submersable pump&#x0d near the house of&#x0d siraj laskar at&#x0d kumirmari sansad no&#x0d viii member kabir&#x0d khan aid-&#x0d 117412951 of 2024-&#x0d 25 supplementary
Read moreCons of ccr from suren sardar to mihir mondal sansad no x id no 47274532
Cons of ccr from suren sardar to mihir mondal sansad no x id no 47274532
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near goranbose jame masjid member abujar sekh aid 89544293 of 2024-25
Installation of&#x0d tube well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near goranbose&#x0d jame masjid&#x0d member abujar&#x0d sekh aid 89544293&#x0d of 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near 7no goranbose saifuddin molla house member chhayra molla aid 89544336 of 2024-25
Installation of&#x0d tube well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near 7no&#x0d goranbose&#x0d saifuddin molla&#x0d house member&#x0d chhayra molla&#x0d aid 89544336 of&#x0d 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type