Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tube Well With Submersible Pump Near 7 No Goranbose Saifuddin Molla House Member Chhayra Molla Aid 89544336 Of 2024 25
|
| Description |
Installation Of&Amp#X0d
Tube Well With&Amp#X0d
Submersible Pump&Amp#X0d
Near 7 No&Amp#X0d
Goranbose&Amp#X0d
Saifuddin Molla&Amp#X0d
House Member&Amp#X0d
Chhayra Molla&Amp#X0d
Aid 89544336 Of&Amp#X0d
2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_719011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/e-Tender/BGP/15th FC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5805 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1582269 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of tube well with submersible pump near goranbose jame masjid member abujar sekh aid 89544293 of 2024-25
Installation of&#x0d tube well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near goranbose&#x0d jame masjid&#x0d member abujar&#x0d sekh aid 89544293&#x0d of 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersable pump near the house of sultan sekh at goranbose sansad no xiv member chhayra molla aid-117411692 of 2024-25 supplementary
Installation of&#x0d tubewell with&#x0d submersable pump&#x0d near the house of&#x0d sultan sekh at&#x0d goranbose sansad no&#x0d xiv member&#x0d chhayra molla&#x0d aid-117411692 of&#x0d 2024-25&#x0d supplementary
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near 7no bharatgarh manosha mandir member rumpa mondal aid 89544664 of 2024- 25
Installation of&#x0d tube well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near 7no&#x0d bharatgarh&#x0d manosha mandir&#x0d member rumpa&#x0d mondal aid&#x0d 89544664 of 2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kutub sekh to mojam sekh house member chhayra molla aid 89502526 of 2024- 25
Construction of&#x0d concrete road from&#x0d kutub sekh to&#x0d mojam sekh house&#x0d member chhayra&#x0d molla aid&#x0d 89502526 of 2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreRepairing and maintanance of tube well at mouza goranbose aid- 89504373 of 2024-25
Repairing and&#x0d maintanance of tube&#x0d well at mouza&#x0d goranbose aid-&#x0d 89504373 of 2024-25
Read moreInstrallation of tube well with submerssible pump near the h/o akkaj sekh s14 chhayra molla aid117855885
Instrallation of tube&#x0d well with&#x0d submerssible pump&#x0d near the h/o akkaj&#x0d sekh s14 chhayra&#x0d molla aid117855885
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near ranju sau member sanjay sau aid 89544244 of 2024-25
Installation of&#x0d tube well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near ranju sau&#x0d member sanjay sau&#x0d aid 89544244 of&#x0d 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near mobarok sardar house member arun mondal aid 89544487 of 2024- 25
Installation of&#x0d tube well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near mobarok&#x0d sardar house&#x0d member arun&#x0d mondal aid&#x0d 89544487 of 2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near rahamatulla moral house member anech moral aid 89544366 of 2024- 25
Installation of&#x0d tube well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near&#x0d rahamatulla&#x0d moral house&#x0d member anech&#x0d moral aid&#x0d 89544366 of 2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near dhiren mondal house member dhananjay joddar aid 89544948 of 2024-25
Installation of&#x0d tube well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near dhiren&#x0d mondal house&#x0d member&#x0d dhananjay joddar&#x0d aid 89544948 of&#x0d 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type