Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Naderpur Phata To Naderpur Village To Gaurpimpri Road Mdr 106 Km 0/00 To 2/950 Tq. Kannad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Naderpur Phata To Naderpur Village To Gaurpimpri Road Mdr 106 Km 0/00 To 2/950 Tq. Kannad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 22/05 FOR 2023-24 PWDWESTABAD |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement gaurpimpri to javkheda road vr-65 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kannad
Improvement gaurpimpri to javkheda road vr-65 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kannad
Read moreStbt to mdr-9 to karanjkheda phata road, karanjkheda, km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad. dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Stbt to mdr-9 to karanjkheda phata road, karanjkheda, km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad. dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreS.t.b.t. of chimnapur phata to mandir road vr-34 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. of chimnapur phata to mandir road vr-34 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to shivrai banshendra road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to shivrai banshendra road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement to mdr-10 to ghatshendra takali antur road mdr-9 km 0/00 to 13/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to mdr-10 to ghatshendra takali antur road mdr-9 km 0/00 to 13/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to amba wadner kolwadi chiwali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
&#x0d a.m.c. to amba wadner kolwadi chiwali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to sh-39 to devlana debhegaon to connecting mdr-58 road mdr-100 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to sh-39 to devlana debhegaon to connecting mdr-58 road mdr-100 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to amba kolwadi wadner kalanki chiwali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to amba kolwadi wadner kalanki chiwali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
Read moreof your Industry type