Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Amba Kolwadi Wadner Kalanki Chiwali Road Mdr 25 Km 0/00 To 8/00 Tq. Kannad
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Amba Kolwadi Wadner Kalanki Chiwali Road Mdr 25 Km 0/00 To 8/00 Tq. Kannad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1067921_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 13/10 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863162 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. to amba wadner kolwadi chiwali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
&#x0d a.m.c. to amba wadner kolwadi chiwali road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to amba wadner kolwadi kalanki road mdr-25 km 13/900 to 19/00 (with ghat portion) (actual km 13/900 to 18/500) tq. kannad
Improvement to amba wadner kolwadi kalanki road mdr-25 km 13/900 to 19/00 (with ghat portion) (actual km 13/900 to 18/500) tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to shivrai banshendra road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to shivrai banshendra road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement of nh-52 to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 13/00 to 16/00 tq. kannad
Improvement of nh-52 to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 13/00 to 16/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to mohara adgaon (pe) digaon dewulgaon bazar road mdr-103 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to mohara adgaon (pe) digaon dewulgaon bazar road mdr-103 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor vita aurala jehur road mdr-39 km 25/00 to 34/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor vita aurala jehur road mdr-39 km 25/00 to 34/00 tq. kannad
Read moreAnnual maintanance contract to andhaner-kolwadi-jehur-bolthan road mdr-24 km 0/00 to 24/00 (0/00 to 13/00) tq. kannad dist. aurangabad
Annual maintanance contract to andhaner-kolwadi-jehur-bolthan road mdr-24 km 0/00 to 24/00 (0/00 to 13/00) tq. kannad dist. aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on andhaner kolwadi to jehur road mdr-24 km 0/600 tq. kannad
Construction of major bridge on andhaner kolwadi to jehur road mdr-24 km 0/600 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to road sh-51 to banshendra nh-211 shivrai to chikalthan road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to road sh-51 to banshendra nh-211 shivrai to chikalthan road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreof your Industry type