Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.87 2025 2026, Renovation Of Changarathu Padi Road In Ward No.1 Chalissery Gp. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.87 2025 2026,&Amp#X0d
Renovation Of Changarathu Padi&Amp#X0d
Road In Ward No.1 Chalissery Gp. &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/202526/AE/LIDEW/CHY PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8464 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW CHALISSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1287451 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreRenovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreGeneral stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.93-2025-2026 estate padi perumannoor road re tarring ward 6 chalissery gpproject no.93-2025-2026 estate padi perumannoor road re tarring ward 6 chalissery gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.93-2025-2026 estate padi perumannoor road re tarring ward 6 chalissery gpproject no.93-2025-2026 estate padi perumannoor road re tarring ward 6 chalissery gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.98 2025-2026 ottakkalikkal road retarringward 12 chalissery gp.-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.98 2025-2026&#x0d ottakkalikkal road retarringward&#x0d 12 chalissery gp.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type