Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.93 2025 2026 Estate Padi Perumannoor Road Re Tarring Ward 6 Chalissery Gpproject No.93 2025 2026 Estate Padi Perumannoor Road Re Tarring Ward 6 Chalissery Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.93 2025 2026 Estate Padi Perumannoor Road Re Tarring Ward 6 Chalissery Gpproject No.93 2025 2026 Estate Padi Perumannoor Road Re Tarring Ward 6 Chalissery Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_765389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/2025/AE/LIDEW/CHY PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW CHALISSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1371503 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no.118-2025-2026 thazhathe angadi road re tarring ward 13 chalissery gpproject no.118-2025-2026 thazhathe angadi road re tarring ward 13 chalissery gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.118-2025-2026 thazhathe angadi road re tarring ward 13 chalissery gpproject no.118-2025-2026 thazhathe angadi road re tarring ward 13 chalissery gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 101/2024-2025 -mill perumannoor road re tarring ward 6 in chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro no 101/2024-2025 -mill&#x0d perumannoor road re tarring&#x0d ward 6 in chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 104/2024-2025 perumannoor e m s colony road re tarring ward 5 in chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro no 104/2024-2025&#x0d perumannoor e m s colony road&#x0d re tarring ward 5 in chalissery&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 119/2024-2025 maintenance of perumannoor anganwadi (ang.no.93) in chalissery gp
Annual plan-pro no 119/2024-2025 maintenance of perumannoor anganwadi (ang.no.93) in chalissery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-prono 223/2024-25 completion of chagarath padi road re tarring in chalissery grama panchayat
Annual plan-prono 223/2024-25 completion of chagarath padi road re tarring in chalissery grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.57-2025-2026 valiyakulam road concreeting perumannoor - ward 5 chalissery gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.57-2025-2026&#x0d valiyakulam road concreeting perumannoor -&#x0d ward 5 chalissery gp-general civil work
Read moreCherthodu padi paruthimala pallippadi pallattu padi road re tarring in ward 45
Cherthodu padi paruthimala pallippadi pallattu padi road re tarring in ward 4 5
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkekkara ottakkalikkal road re tarring ward 12 chalissery grama panchayath pro no 100/25 - road re tarring
Annual plan-thekkekkara&#x0d ottakkalikkal road re tarring&#x0d ward 12 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath pro no 100/25 - road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreof your Industry type