Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.265/2023 24 Thadathiparambu Colony Public Well Renovation In Ward 9 (265/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.265/2023 24 Thadathiparambu Colony Public Well Renovation In Ward 9 (265/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/11/2023-24/AE/LSGD/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 820 |
| EMD | 9300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 265/2023-24-thadathiparambu colony public well renovation in ward 9 (265/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 265/2023-24-thadathiparambu colony public well renovation in ward 9 (265/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 264/2023-24-vridhasadhanam well rennovation in ward 9 (264/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 264/2023-24-vridhasadhanam well rennovation in ward 9 (264/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 257/2023-24-public well renovation works in various wards (257/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 257/2023-24-public well renovation works in various wards (257/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.94/2023-24-arikunnu kalady thazhathepurakkal road concreting in ward 9 (94/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.94/2023-24-arikunnu kalady thazhathepurakkal road concreting in ward 9 (94/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.51/2023-24-makkappu area road completion (51/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.51/2023-24-makkappu area road completion (51/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.43/2023-24-pattithara pump house poolery road retarring in ward 3 (43/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.43/2023-24-pattithara pump house poolery road retarring in ward 3 (43/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.277/2023-24-mcf rennovation in ward 7 (277/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.277/2023-24-mcf rennovation in ward 7 (277/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.107/2023-24-soakpit in various anganwadi(107/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.107/2023-24-soakpit in various anganwadi(107/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.59/2023-24-nellippadi mullassery road tarring and retarring (59/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.59/2023-24-nellippadi mullassery road tarring and retarring (59/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank 100/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank 100/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type