Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No.107/2023 24 Soakpit In Various Anganwadi(107/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No.107/2023 24 Soakpit In Various Anganwadi(107/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_687030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/15/2024-25/AE/LSGD/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 605 |
| EMD | 6817 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattithara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1069014 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.304/2023-24-karanapra anganwadi compound wall construction(304/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.304/2023-24-karanapra anganwadi compound wall construction(304/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 257/2023-24-public well renovation works in various wards (257/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 257/2023-24-public well renovation works in various wards (257/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.280/2023-24-maintenance work in pooleri anganwadi in ward 2(280/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.280/2023-24-maintenance work in pooleri anganwadi in ward 2(280/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.51/2023-24-makkappu area road completion (51/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.51/2023-24-makkappu area road completion (51/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.43/2023-24-pattithara pump house poolery road retarring in ward 3 (43/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.43/2023-24-pattithara pump house poolery road retarring in ward 3 (43/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.302/2023-24-ompletion works in chuduvayal anganwadi compound wall ward 13(302/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.302/2023-24-ompletion works in chuduvayal anganwadi compound wall ward 13(302/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.277/2023-24-mcf rennovation in ward 7 (277/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.277/2023-24-mcf rennovation in ward 7 (277/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.59/2023-24-nellippadi mullassery road tarring and retarring (59/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.59/2023-24-nellippadi mullassery road tarring and retarring (59/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank 100/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank 100/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.59/2023-24-nellippadi mullassery road tarring and retarring (59/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.59/2023-24-nellippadi mullassery road tarring and retarring (59/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type