Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Alayamon Gp Karkone Edathiparambil Road Renovation 117/23 24
|
| Description |
Retender Alayamon Gp Karkone Edathiparambil Road Renovation 117/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596607_11 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LIDEW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3633 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAYAMON GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karkone edathiparambil road renovation-117/23-24 in alayamon gp
Karkone edathiparambil road renovation-117/23-24 in alayamon gp
Read moreRetender- alayamon gp nss uthambhilli road retarring-47/23-24
Retender- alayamon gp nss uthambhilli road retarring-47/23-24
Read morePanaveli road renovation -54/23-24 in alayamon gp
Panaveli road renovation -54/23-24 in alayamon gp
Read moreRetender kaithadi plavila road retarring-63/23-24 in alayamon gp
Retender kaithadi plavila road retarring-63/23-24 in alayamon gp
Read moreRetender alayamon gp homeo hospital maintenance-68/23-24
Retender alayamon gp homeo hospital maintenance-68/23-24
Read moreAlayamon gp mgnregs office renovation-65/23-24
Alayamon gp mgnregs office renovation-65/23-24
Read moreAlayamon gp vanathumukku kambakapana erayil road renovation-176/24
Alayamon gp vanathumukku kambakapana erayil road renovation-176/24
Read moreRetender meenkulam pullanjiyodu road maintenance- 85/2023-24 in alayamon gp
Retender meenkulam pullanjiyodu road maintenance- 85/2023-24 in alayamon gp
Read moreAlayamon gp konathu eda road concreting-178/23-24
Alayamon gp konathu eda road concreting-178/23-24
Read moreMeenkulam pullanjiyodu road maintenance in alayamon gp 23-24
Meenkulam pullanjiyodu road maintenance- 85/2023-24 in alayamon gp
Read moreof your Industry type