Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spray Painting Of Old Structures And Equipments At 220/132/33 K V Sub Station Basti And 132/33 Kv Sub Station Harraiya Under Etd I Basti
|
| Description |
Spray Painting Of Old Structures And Equipments At 220/132/33 K V Sub Station Basti And 132/33 Kv Sub Station&Amp#X0d
Harraiya Under Etd I Basti
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1094134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Term E-Tender No-40/ETC(B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220KV SUB-STATION, GIDAHI, BASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2011537 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreSpray painting of old structures and equipments at 220/132/33 kv sub-station basti and 132/33kv sub-station harraiya under electricity transmission division-i basti
Spray painting of old structures and equipments at 220/132/33 kv sub-station basti and 132/33kv sub-station harraiya under electricity transmission division-i basti
Read moreReplacement of 145 kv and 245 kv sf6 gas circuit breaker at 132 kv sub-station mehdawal, harraiya and 220 kv sub-station, basti under etd-i, basti.
Replacement of 145 kv and 245 kv sf6 gas circuit breaker at 132 kv sub-station mehdawal, harraiya and 220 kv sub-station, basti under etd-i, basti.
Read moreReplacement of damaged vcb of 33kv vikramjot feeder installed at 132kv sub-station harraiya under etd-i basti.
Replacement of damaged vcb of 33kv vikramjot feeder installed at 132kv sub-station harraiya under etd-i basti.
Read moreSupply of 36kv vcb pole assembly (make shreem) on urgent basis at 132 kv sub-station harraiya under etd-i, basti.
Supply of 36kv vcb pole assembly (make shreem) on urgent basis at 132 kv sub-station harraiya under etd-i, basti.
Read moreSpray painting work of 220/132 kv and 33kv cts, pts and junction boxes, isolator boxes and various structures at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Spray painting work of 220/132 kv and 33kv cts, pts and junction boxes, isolator boxes and various structures at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreOverhauling of 33 kv vacuum circuit breakers at 220 kv s/s basti and 132 kv s/s harraiya under etd-i, basti
Overhauling of 33 kv vacuum circuit breakers at 220 kv s/s basti and 132 kv s/s harraiya under etd-i, basti
Read moreReconductoring of 132 kv basti-harraiya single circuit transmission line (9.5 km) under etd-i, basti.
Reconductoring of 132 kv basti-harraiya single circuit transmission line (9.5 km) under etd-i, basti.
Read moreConstruction of foundation of structures and equipments, crushed stone spreading of 33 kv bays and other allied civil works i.r.o at serakol 132/33kv, lakshmikantapur 220/132/33kv , falta 132/33kv , kakdwip 132/33kv sub-station
Construction of foundation of structures and equipments, crushed stone spreading of 33 kv bays and other allied civil works i.r.o at serakol 132/33kv, lakshmikantapur 220/132/33kv , falta 132/33kv , kakdwip 132/33kv sub-station
Read moreSupply and installation of surveillance system at 220/132 sub-station bansi under etd-ii, basti h.q at siddharthnagar
Supply and installation of surveillance system at 220/132 sub-station bansi under etd-ii, basti h.q at siddharthnagar
Read moreof your Industry type