Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Foundation Of Structures And Equipments, Crushed Stone Spreading Of 33 Kv Bays And Other Allied Civil Works I.R.O At Serakol 132/33 Kv, Lakshmikantapur 220/132/33 Kv , Falta 132/33 Kv , Kakdwip 132/33 Kv Sub Station
|
| Description |
Construction Of Foundation Of Structures And Equipments, Crushed Stone Spreading Of 33 Kv Bays And Other Allied Civil Works I.R.O At Serakol 132/33 Kv, Lakshmikantapur 220/132/33 Kv , Falta 132/33 Kv , Kakdwip 132/33 Kv Sub Station
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_SETCL_535079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE/KTZ/L-S-F-K/CIVIL/23-24/05 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 39100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADDITIONAL CHIEF ENGINEER KTZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of foundation of structures and equipments, crushed stone spreading and other allied civil works i.r.o 132kv second main bus with bus coupler bay at lakshmikantapur 220/132/33kv sub-station
Construction of foundation of structures and equipments, crushed stone spreading and other allied civil works i.r.o 132kv second main bus with bus coupler bay at lakshmikantapur 220/132/33kv sub-station
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos 132kv bays at 220-132kv jasidih gss 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv chitra gss 01 no 132kv bay at 132/33kv simdega gss and 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv latehar gss
Supply installation testing and commissioning of 02 nos 132kv bays at 220-132kv jasidih gss 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv chitra gss 01 no 132kv bay at 132/33kv simdega gss and 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv latehar gss
Read moreShifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Shifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Read moreShifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Shifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Read moreProviding metal spreading at 132/33kv thallada substaion in omc circle khammam
Providing metal spreading at 132/33kv thallada substaion in omc circle khammam
Read moreErection of 2nos 33kv bays at 220/132/33kv ammavaripet sub station inhanamkonda district in omc circle warangal
Erection of 2nos 33kv bays at 220/132/33kv ammavaripet sub station in hanamkonda district in omc circle warangal
Read moreShifting of existing 33kv feeder bays equipment which are under 33kv bus at 220/132/33kv ss bheemgal in nizamabad district of karimnagar zone
Shifting of existing 33kv feeder bays equipments which are under 33kv bus at 220/132/33kv ss bheemgal in nizamabad district in karimnagar zone.
Read moreProviding of metal spreading to 132 kv bays and construction of stacking platform at 132 kv manoharabad ss, medak district in siddipet circle
Providing of metal spreading to 132 kv bays and construction of stacking platform at 132 kv manoharabad ss, medak district in siddipet circle
Read moreSupply and delivery of procurement of 132 kv low maintenance isolator without earth switch but with bus post insulators (complete set) for lakshmikantapur 220 kv sub-station and serakol 132 kv sub-station under behala area office, wbsetcl
Supply and delivery of procurement of 132 kv low maintenance isolator without earth switch but with bus post insulators (complete set) for lakshmikantapur 220 kv sub-station and serakol 132 kv sub-station under behala area office, wbsetcl
Read moreCivil foundations for urgent construction of 2nd 132kv main bus with associated isolators and other allied civil works at serakol 132/33kv sub-station, wbsetcl
Civil foundations for urgent construction of 2nd 132kv main bus with associated isolators and other allied civil works at serakol 132/33kv sub-station, wbsetcl
Read moreof your Industry type