Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Delivery Of Procurement Of 132 Kv Low Maintenance Isolator Without Earth Switch But With Bus Post Insulators (Complete Set) For Lakshmikantapur 220 Kv Sub Station And Serakol 132 Kv Sub Station Under Behala Area Office, Wbsetcl
|
| Description |
Supply And Delivery Of Procurement Of 132 Kv Low Maintenance Isolator Without Earth Switch But With Bus Post Insulators (Complete Set) For Lakshmikantapur 220 Kv Sub Station And Serakol 132 Kv Sub Station Under Behala Area Office, Wbsetcl
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_SETCL_591852_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE/KTZ/Lakshmikantapur and Serakol/Isolator/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 67000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADDITIONAL CHIEF ENGINEER KTZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2023
Expired 1002 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of transit disaster camp at kakdwip 132 kv sub station under behala area office wbsetcl
Construction of transit disaster camp at kakdwip 132 kv sub station under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery at site of different structures including fasteners for laxmikantapur 220/132 kv sub station , subhasgram 220/132 kv sub station and serakol 132/33/25 kv substation of wbsetcl
Fabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery at site of different structures including fasteners for laxmikantapur 220/132 kv sub station , subhasgram 220/132 kv sub station and serakol 132/33/25 kv substation of wbsetcl
Read moreErection of equipment and structures and other allied works in respect of 132 kv second main bus with bus coupler bay at lakshmikantapur 220 kv sub-station under behala area office, wbsetcl
Erection of equipment and structures and other allied works in respect of 132 kv second main bus with bus coupler bay at lakshmikantapur 220 kv sub-station under behala area office, wbsetcl
Read moreRenovation repair and maintenance works of boundary wall along with tit-bit civil works at serakol 132 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Renovation repair and maintenance works of boundary wall along with tit-bit civil works at serakol 132 kv substation under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreExtension of control room building at falta 132/33/11kv sub-station under behala area office, wbsetcl
Extension of control room building at falta 132/33/11kv sub-station under behala area office, wbsetcl
Read moreConstruction of foundation of structures and equipments, crushed stone spreading of 33 kv bays and other allied civil works i.r.o at serakol 132/33kv, lakshmikantapur 220/132/33kv , falta 132/33kv , kakdwip 132/33kv sub-station
Construction of foundation of structures and equipments, crushed stone spreading of 33 kv bays and other allied civil works i.r.o at serakol 132/33kv, lakshmikantapur 220/132/33kv , falta 132/33kv , kakdwip 132/33kv sub-station
Read moreManufacture, testing, supply and delivery of different type hardware fittings with accessories and clamps and connectors in respect of 132 kv second main bus with bus coupler bay at lakshmikantapur 220 kv sub-station under behala area office, wbsetcl
Manufacture, testing, supply and delivery of different type hardware fittings with accessories and clamps and connectors in respect of 132 kv second main bus with bus coupler bay at lakshmikantapur 220 kv sub-station under behala area office, wbsetcl
Read moreRepairing of entire road inside the kakdwip 132 kv ss under behala area office wbsetcl
Repairing of entire road inside the kakdwip 132 kv ss under behala area office wbsetcl
Read moreof your Industry type