Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall For 33 Kv Switch Yard And Renovation Of Existing 132 Kv Isolator Foundation At 132/33 Kv Gss Awantipora
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall For 33 Kv Switch Yard And Renovation Of Existing 132 Kv Isolator Foundation At 132/33 Kv Gss Awantipora
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_295763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TLMD-II/08 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 10600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grid Station Awantipora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=957644 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 270 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreBcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConst. of foundation for 1no. 33kv bay siliserh at 132 kv gss malakhera
Const. of foundation for 1no. 33kv bay siliserh at 132 kv gss malakhera
Read moreConst. of foundation for 1no. 33kv bay ratangarh pala at 132 kv gss malakhera
Const. of foundation for 1no. 33kv bay ratangarh pala at 132 kv gss malakhera
Read moreConst. of 132/33kv, 1x31.5 mva at 132 kv gss chandrakh,
Const. of 132/33kv, 1x31.5 mva at 132 kv gss chandrakh,
Read moreConst. of 132/33kv, 1x31.5 mva at 132 kv gss shivnagar,
Const. of 132/33kv, 1x31.5 mva at 132 kv gss shivnagar, distt. jodhpur
Read moreTransportation of 132/33kv, 20/25 mva transformer from 132 kv gss sikandara to 132 kv gss bhinder (approx. 500km.)
Transportation of 132/33kv, 20/25 mva transformer from 132 kv gss sikandara to 132 kv gss bhinder approx. 500km
Read moreR and m of broken retaining wall in 220/132 kv yard at 220 kv gss amberi
R and m of broken retaining wall in 220/132 kv yard at 220 kv gss amberi
Read moreof your Industry type