Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 346/23 24 Huda Kattamala Kunnu Road Balance Portion Concreting Ward 7 (2.25 L)general Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 346/23 24 Huda Kattamala Kunnu Road Balance Portion Concreting Ward 7 (2.25 L)general Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/90414/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4767 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD Erattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 118/23-24-huda kattamala road concreting ward 7 (5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 118/23-24-huda kattamala road concreting ward 7 (5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 49/23-24-huda kattamala puthupparambil link road concreting ward 7 (2l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 49/23-24-huda kattamala puthupparambil link road concreting ward 7 (2l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality projecr no 394/23-24-hudha kattamala kunnu balance bagam maintanance ward 7 (1.25l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality projecr no 394/23-24-hudha kattamala kunnu balance bagam maintanance ward 7 (1.25l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 374/23-24-eelakkayam kattamala kunnu road maintenance ward 7 (2l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 374/23-24-eelakkayam kattamala kunnu road maintenance ward 7 (2l)-general civil work
Read moreChavakkad municipality 2023-24 koladiparambu bylane concreting (balance portion)
Chavakkad municipality 2023-24 koladiparambu bylane concreting (balance portion) (ward 9)-project no.49
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality project no 131 24-25-madathil road concreting balance portion in ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan erattupetta municipality project no 131 24-25-madathil road concreting balance portion in ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 303/23-24-shahsthamkunnu road balance portion concreting ward 17 (2l))-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 303/23-24-shahsthamkunnu road balance portion concreting ward 17 (2l))-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type