Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 49/23 24 Huda Kattamala Puthupparambil Link Road Concreting Ward 7 (2 L) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 49/23 24 Huda Kattamala Puthupparambil Link Road Concreting Ward 7 (2 L) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_647015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/105797/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta Municipality, Ward 7 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=991963 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 118/23-24-huda kattamala road concreting ward 7 (5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 118/23-24-huda kattamala road concreting ward 7 (5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 346/23-24-huda-kattamala kunnu road balance portion concreting ward 7 (2.25l)general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 346/23-24-huda-kattamala kunnu road balance portion concreting ward 7 (2.25l)general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 374/23-24-eelakkayam kattamala kunnu road maintenance ward 7 (2l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 374/23-24-eelakkayam kattamala kunnu road maintenance ward 7 (2l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 116/23-24-puthupparambil lodge road concreting ward 14 (1l)-general civil work- re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 116/23-24-puthupparambil lodge road concreting ward 14 (1l)-general civil work-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 147/24-25-perakathussery road concreting ward 15 (2l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 147/24-25-perakathussery road concreting ward 15 (2l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 96/25-26-hudha kattamala parayilparambu link road maintenance ward 7 (1.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 96/25-26-hudha kattamala parayilparambu&#x0d link road maintenance ward 7 (1.5l)-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality projectno 475/24-25-kollamparambu kaithakkattilroad protection wall and concreting ward 14(2l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 475/24-25-kollamparambu kaithakkattil&#x0d road protection wall and concreting ward 14&#x0d (2l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 303/23-24-shahsthamkunnu road balance portion concreting ward 17 (2l))-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 303/23-24-shahsthamkunnu road balance portion concreting ward 17 (2l))-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 123/23-24-safa - peediyeckal arafa road concreting ward 15 (2l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 123/23-24-safa - peediyeckal arafa road concreting ward 15 (2l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 303/23-24-shahsthamkunnu road balance portion concreting ward 17 (2l))-general civil work re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 303/23-24-shahsthamkunnu road balance portion concreting ward 17 (2l))-general civil work re tender
Read moreof your Industry type