Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Dpk Ayarkunnam Division Maintenance Of Areeparampu Govt Hss General Electrical Work (452/23 24)
|
| Description |
General Dpk Ayarkunnam Division Maintenance Of
Areeparampu Govt Hss General Electrical Work
(452/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603219_28 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LID EW |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreAnnual plan-ayarkunnam division- maintenance of areeparampu govt hss-dpk 439-general civil work (452/23-24)
Annual plan-ayarkunnam division- maintenance of areeparampu govt hss-dpk 439-general civil work (452/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 109/23-24- ayarkunnam division- ayarkunnam gp- amayannoor high school toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 109/23-24- ayarkunnam division- ayarkunnam gp- amayannoor high school toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dpk 109/23-24-ayarkunnam division- ayarkunnam gp- amayannoor high school toilet construction-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-dpk 109/23-24-ayarkunnam division- ayarkunnam gp- amayannoor high school toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk - kangazha division- nedumkunnam gp govt hss auditorium elecrification toilet maintenance-general electrical work (694/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk - kangazha division- nedumkunnam gp govt hss auditorium elecrification toilet maintenance-general electrical work (694/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 968/22-23 electrical-athirumpuzha div - karipputhattu hss rewiring-general electrical work (551/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 968/22-23 electrical-athirumpuzha div - karipputhattu hss rewiring-general electrical work (551/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 681/23-24-ayarkunnam division-vadavathur govt high school maintenance paving-interlocking tile in vijayapuram panchayat -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 681/23-24-ayarkunnam division-vadavathur govt high school maintenance paving-interlocking tile in vijayapuram panchayat -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-dpk - pampady division- -velloor jts women training centre-general electrical work (453/23-24)
General-dpk - pampady division- -velloor jts women training centre-general electrical work (453/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 762/23-24-ayarkunnam division - manarcady gp - manarcadu church - kaniyamkunnu road renovation and irish construction -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 762/23-24-ayarkunnam division - manarcady gp - manarcadu church - kaniyamkunnu road renovation and irish construction -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 967/22-23 electrical athirampuzha dvn -kudamaloor hss rewiring and three phase connection-general electrical work (326/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 967/22-23 electrical athirampuzha dvn -kudamaloor hss rewiring and three phase connection-general electrical work (326/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type