Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 762/23 24 Ayarkunnam Division Manarcady Gp Manarcadu Church Kaniyamkunnu Road Renovation And Irish Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 762/23 24 Ayarkunnam Division Manarcady Gp Manarcadu Church Kaniyamkunnu Road Renovation And Irish Construction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592898_12 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21176 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 762/23-24-ayarkunnam division - manarcady gp - manarcadu church - kaniyamkunnu road renovation and irish construction -general civil work
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 762/23-24-ayarkunnam division - manarcady gp - manarcadu church - kaniyamkunnu road renovation and irish construction -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 109/23-24- ayarkunnam division- ayarkunnam gp- amayannoor high school toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 109/23-24- ayarkunnam division- ayarkunnam gp- amayannoor high school toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dpk 109/23-24-ayarkunnam division- ayarkunnam gp- amayannoor high school toilet construction-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-dpk 109/23-24-ayarkunnam division- ayarkunnam gp- amayannoor high school toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayarkunnam division- maintenance of areeparampu govt hss-dpk 439-general civil work (452/23-24)
Annual plan-ayarkunnam division- maintenance of areeparampu govt hss-dpk 439-general civil work (452/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 588/23-24-ayarkunnam gp - ward 5- infrastructure development in valiyamattom sc colonygeneral civil work
Annual plan-dpk 588/23-24-ayarkunnam gp - ward 5- infrastructure development in valiyamattom sc colonygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 74 -manarcadu gp-renovation of malam up school-general electrical work
Annual plan 74 -manarcadu gp-renovation of malam up school-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 681/23-24-ayarkunnam division-vadavathur govt high school maintenance paving-interlocking tile in vijayapuram panchayat -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 681/23-24-ayarkunnam division-vadavathur govt high school maintenance paving-interlocking tile in vijayapuram panchayat -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 141 -manarcadu gp-renovation of various offices in manarcad panchayat-general electrical work
Annual plan 141 -manarcadu gp-renovation of various offices in manarcad panchayat-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 709/23-24-construction of protection wall to muttathiparambu channanikkadu church panachikkadu gp -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 709/23-24-construction of protection wall to muttathiparambu channanikkadu church panachikkadu gp -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type