Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Agm(e)iv/Mn/Nit71/23 24
|
| Description |
Daily Maintenace Existing Arboriculture At Central Median And Side Separator Both Way From Kolkata Gate To Eco Park Gate No 4 Along Mar 1111 In New Town Kolkata (For 12 Months)
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_643653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/AGM(E)IV/MN/NIT71/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 92585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1383684 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/mn/nit71/24-25
Daily maintenance of 4th floor b wing for gail office in finance center new town kolkata 12 months
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/mn/nit84/23-24
Maintenance of vup drainage system, cleaning and sweeping of entire area of vup in 3rd rotary, new town, kolkata
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/mn/nit87/23-24
Daily maintenance of wax museum at 5th and 6th floor a and b wing in finance center new town kolkata
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/mn/nit98/23-24
Maintenance of landscaping work in main median and both the service median from mahishbathan bridge to biswa bangla gate in new town, kolkata. 12 months
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/cl/nit71/25-26
Washing and cleaning the crash barrier of nbcc bridge, axis mall bridge, jatragachi bridge and haldiram bridge of mar , new town, kolkata. for 12 months
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/mn/nit77/24-25
Comprehensive annual maintenance for surveillance system and related accessories at city center-2 pup, nawabpur pup, 4 nos pup and 1 no. vup at 3rd rotary in new town, kolkata.
Read moreof your Industry type