Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Agm(e)iv/Mn/Nit87/23 24
|
| Description |
Daily Maintenance Of Wax Museum At 5 Th And 6 Th Floor A And B Wing In Finance Center New Town Kolkata
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_664358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/AGM(E)IV/MN/NIT87/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 44602 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1440261 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/em/nit87/24-25
Emergent repairing work of mar from jatragachi bridge to pechar more in both directions by using interlocking concrete block in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/mn/nit87/24-25
Daily maintenance of utility building in action area ii-c, new town kolkata for 12 months.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/mn/nit71/23-24
Daily maintenace existing arboriculture at central median and side separator both way from kolkata gate to eco park gate no-4 along mar -1111 in new town kolkata (for 12 months)
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/mn/nit84/23-24
Maintenance of vup drainage system, cleaning and sweeping of entire area of vup in 3rd rotary, new town, kolkata
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/mn/nit98/23-24
Maintenance of landscaping work in main median and both the service median from mahishbathan bridge to biswa bangla gate in new town, kolkata. 12 months
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/mn/nit77/24-25
Comprehensive annual maintenance for surveillance system and related accessories at city center-2 pup, nawabpur pup, 4 nos pup and 1 no. vup at 3rd rotary in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/mn/nit44/24-25
Maintenance of land scaping work adjacent to 6th rotary, separatar of mar infront of auto mall and nkda stadium in new town kolkata
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/mn/nit46/24-25
Daily maintenance of arboriculture from westing to finance center below metro fly over in new town kolkata. 12 months pillar no 608 to 633
Read moreof your Industry type