Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Pro.No. 273/24 25 Construction Of Culvert In Kizhuthoni Thumbode Ela Road
|
| Description |
Ittiva Gp Pro.No. 273/24 25 Construction Of Culvert In Kizhuthoni Thumbode Ela Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
64/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163185 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ittiva gp-pro.no.245/24-25 kizhuthoni lp school toilet construction
Ittiva gp-pro.no.245/24-25 kizhuthoni lp school toilet construction
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.137/24-25 kattampally mill ela road concrete
Ittiva gp-pro.no.137/24-25 kattampally mill ela road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp - pro.no.147/2024-25 nirappil ela vettikkavu road concrete
Ittiva gp - pro.no.147/2024-25 nirappil ela vettikkavu road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no. 240/2024-25 kalyanimukku paivila ela road concrete
Ittiva gp pro.no. 240/2024-25 kalyanimukku paivila ela road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.215/24-25 kottukkal kaniyarukonam ela road re-tarring (re-tender)
Ittiva gp-pro.no.215/24-25 kottukkal kaniyarukonam ela road re-tarring (re-tender)
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.49/2024-25 construction of culvert and side wall in chunda mangottukonam ela road
Ittiva gp-pro.no.49/2024-25 construction of culvert and side wall in chunda mangottukonam ela road&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no. 47/2024-25 side wall construction of muttodi ela road
Side wall construction of muttodi ela road
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.149/24-25 ittiva ayiroor kaithapacha road concrete
Ittiva gp-pro.no.149/24-25 ittiva ayiroor kaithapacha road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.275/24-25 maintenance of libraries
Ittiva gp pro.no.275/24-25 maintenance of libraries
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no 274/24-25 compound wall for schools
Ittiva gp pro.no 274/24-25 compound wall for schools
Read moreof your Industry type