Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Pro.No. 47/2024 25 Side Wall Construction Of Muttodi Ela Road
|
| Description |
Side Wall Construction Of Muttodi Ela Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1144751 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.49/2024-25 construction of culvert and side wall in chunda mangottukonam ela road
Ittiva gp-pro.no.49/2024-25 construction of culvert and side wall in chunda mangottukonam ela road&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp - pro.no.147/2024-25 nirappil ela vettikkavu road concrete
Ittiva gp - pro.no.147/2024-25 nirappil ela vettikkavu road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no. 240/2024-25 kalyanimukku paivila ela road concrete
Ittiva gp pro.no. 240/2024-25 kalyanimukku paivila ela road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.137/24-25 kattampally mill ela road concrete
Ittiva gp-pro.no.137/24-25 kattampally mill ela road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no. 273/24-25 construction of culvert in kizhuthoni thumbode ela road
Ittiva gp pro.no. 273/24-25 construction of culvert in kizhuthoni thumbode ela road
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.215/24-25 kottukkal kaniyarukonam ela road re-tarring (re-tender)
Ittiva gp-pro.no.215/24-25 kottukkal kaniyarukonam ela road re-tarring (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type