Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 101/24 Construction Of Drainage At Kinningar Sunkathakkatta In Bellur G.P(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Pr No 101/24 Construction Of Drainage At Kinningar Sunkathakkatta In Bellur G.P(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637201_6 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7386 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=969583 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drainage at kinningar sunkathakkatta pro.no 101/23-24
Construction of drainage at kinningar sunkathakkatta pro.no 101/23-24
Read morePr no 87/24 pallappadi minchipadavu road re tarring in bellur g.p
Pr no 87/24 pallappadi minchipadavu road re tarring in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 91/24 sabrakkaje kuladappara road re tarring in bellur g.p
Pr no 91/24 sabrakkaje kuladappara road re tarring in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 68/24 nettanige glps maintenance in bellur g.p
Pr no 68/24 nettanige glps maintenance in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 66/24 nettanige fwc maintanace in bellur g.p
Pr no 66/24 nettanige fwc maintanace in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 104/24 protection works to koyankod thodu bellur g.p
Pr no 104/24 protection works to koyankod thodu bellur g.p
Read morePr no 231/24 baja thodu side protection in bellur g.p
Pr no 231/24 baja thodu side protection in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 251/24 dombathadka panayala road improvement in bellur g.p
Pr no 251/24 dombathadka panayala road improvement in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 250/24 basthi mukkunje road improvement in bellur g.p
Pr no 250/24 basthi mukkunje road improvement in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 102/24 repairing of panchayath noffice toilet in bellur g.p
Pr no 102/24 repairing of panchayath noffice toilet in bellur g.p
Read moreof your Industry type