Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silicon Rubber Seal Wt Hatche,Srs 10 X 6 Mm For Man Hole,Srs 6000x16x12 Mm For Vent,Srs 12x8 Mm For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3898222 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AK TRADERS | - | 18-09-2023 21:22:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AMI POLYMER PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-09-2023 11:19:53 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAHARASHTRA POLYMER PRODUCTS | - | 18-09-2023 19:39:12 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MARINE TECH ENGINEERS | - | 18-09-2023 19:22:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | R M K ENTERPRISES | - | 19-09-2023 10:20:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RANE ELASTOMER PROCESSORS | - | 18-09-2023 13:01:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SURESH ENTERPRISES | - | 19-09-2023 11:39:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MARINE TECH ENGINEERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Silicon Rubber SEAL wt HATCHE,SRS 10 x 6 MM for Man Hole,SRS 6000x16x12 MM for Vent,SRS 12x8 MM for | 733280.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R M K ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Silicon Rubber SEAL wt HATCHE,SRS 10 x 6 MM for Man Hole,SRS 6000x16x12 MM for Vent,SRS 12x8 MM for | 809300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RANE ELASTOMER PROCESSORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Silicon Rubber SEAL wt HATCHE,SRS 10 x 6 MM for Man Hole,SRS 6000x16x12 MM for Vent,SRS 12x8 MM for | 989509.50 | L3 |
| 4 | SURESH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Silicon Rubber SEAL wt HATCHE,SRS 10 x 6 MM for Man Hole,SRS 6000x16x12 MM for Vent,SRS 12x8 MM for | 1073311.20 | L4 |
U-seal for man hole cover, dimension: id - 454 x od - 544 x 31.50 mm.,u-seal for man hole cover of
Read more
Silicon carbide w/p paper sheets - size: 280 x 230 mm., wt. code - c/d, grit no. 320
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChanging of joist(125x250 mm) and (100x200 mm) support of pit bottom. man hole and platform at nk.j unit khandra collierv.
Changing of joist(125x250 mm) and (100x200 mm) support of pit bottom. man hole and platform at nk.j unit khandra collierv.
Read moreIsolating cock 22 mm od with vent hole along with single ferrule & check nut bolt side for fiba device of lhb coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock 22 mm od with vent hole along with single ferrule & check nut bolt side for fiba device of lhb coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUg ofc,blowing machine for ofc cable,hdd machine,hdpe plb duct forty mm,man hole chamber per two hu
Read more
Ug ofc,blowing machine for ofc cable,hdd machine,hdpe plb duct forty mm,man hole chamber per two hu
Read more
Supply erection and commissioning of discharge pipe with man hole tapping for condenser inlet west side od 1650 mm id 1600 mm length 5000 mm thick 25 mm of unit v
Supply erection and commissioning of discharge pipe with man hole tapping for condenser inlet west side od 1650 mm id 1600 mm length 5000 mm thick 25 mm of unit v
Read moreSupply erection and commissioning of discharge pipe with man hole tapping od 1274 mm id 1234 mm and length 1300 mm for cooling water pump 4b at cwph ii
Supply erection and commissioning of discharge pipe with man hole tapping od 1274 mm id 1234 mm and length 1300 mm for cooling water pump 4b at cwph ii
Read moreSupply erection and commissioning of discharge pipe with man hole tapping od 1274 mm id 1234 mm and length 1300 mm for cooling water pump 5c at cwph ii
Supply erection and commissioning of discharge pipe with man hole tapping od 1274 mm id 1234 mm and length 1300 mm for cooling water pump 5c at cwph ii
Read moreof your Industry type