Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(A)jointing An Dvulcanizing Of 25 Nos. Trailing Cable Of Both 24/96 And20/90 Draglines (B) Jointing And Vulcanizing Of 45 Nos. Joints Of 50/70 Sq.Mm. Trailing Cable 6.6 Kv Of 20 Cum (Tz, Ekg20 Km) Shovels Working At Nigahi Project (C) Jointing An Dvulcanizi
Description
(A)jointing An Dvulcanizing Of 25 Nos. Trailing Cable Of Both 24/96 And20/90 Draglines (B) Jointing And Vulcanizing Of 45 Nos. Joints Of 50/70 Sq.Mm. Trailing Cable 6.6 Kv Of 20 Cum (Tz, Ekg20 Km) Shovels Working At Nigahi Project (C) Jointing An Dvulcanizi
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NCL_341838_1
Reference
Number
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/25-26/058
Tender Fee 0
EMD 28200
Tender Value -
Place NIGAHI PROJECT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354357

Start Date August 24, 2025 15:00
End Date
Expired 12/09/2025

Expired 358 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.