Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jointing And Vulcanizing Of 45 Nos. Joints Of 50/70 Sq.Mm. Trailing Cable 6.6 Kv Of 20 Cum (Tz And Ekg) Shovels At Nigahi Project
|
| Description |
Jointing And Vulcanizing Of 45 Nos. Joints Of 50/70 Sq.Mm. Trailing Cable 6.6 Kv Of 20 Cum (Tz And Ekg) Shovels At Nigahi Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_321197_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/24-25/147 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIGAHI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332941 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jointing and vulcanizing of 70 nos. joints of trailing cables, rated- 6.6kv of the 10 cu m shovels (pandh-1900al, be-195 and 182m marion), nigahi project
Jointing and vulcanizing of 70 nos. joints of trailing cables, rated- 6.6kv of the 10 cu m shovels (pandh-1900al, be-195 and 182m marion), nigahi project
Read moreRepairing / vulcanizing of 10 nos. joints of 6.6kv trailing cable of 20 cum wk-20 tz and ekg-205 er shovel of khadia project.
Repairing / vulcanizing of 10 nos. joints of 6.6kv trailing cable of 20 cum wk-20 tz and ekg-205 er shovel of khadia project.
Read moreJointing and vulcanizing of 25 nos. trailing cable joints 6.6kv rating of 24/96 and 20/90 dragline at site at nigahi project and jointing and vulcanizing of 35 nos. trailing cable joints of 6.6 kv of 20cum shovel
Jointing and vulcanizing of 25 nos. trailing cable joints 6.6kv rating of 24/96 and 20/90 dragline at site at nigahi project and jointing and vulcanizing of 35 nos. trailing cable joints of 6.6 kv of 20cum shovel
Read more(a)jointingandvulcanizing of 25 nos. trailing cable of both 24/96and20/90 draglines (b) jointingandvulcanizing of 45 nos. joints of 50/70 sq.mm. trailing cable 6.6kv of 20 cum (tz, ekg20km) shovels working at nigahi project (c) jointingandvulcanizi
(a)jointingandvulcanizing of 25 nos. trailing cable of both 24/96and20/90 draglines (b) jointingandvulcanizing of 45 nos. joints of 50/70 sq.mm. trailing cable 6.6kv of 20 cum (tz, ekg20km) shovels working at nigahi project (c) jointingandvulcanizi
Read moreRepairing and vulcanizing of trailing cable joints of all ekg shovels and electrical equipments at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
1. repairing of 10 nos. air open joints in trailing cable of all ekg shovels.
Read moreJointing and vulcanizing of 25 nos. joints of 6.6 kv trailing cables of shovels at amlohri project in 01 year
Jointing and vulcanizing of 25 nos. joints of 6.6 kv trailing cables of shovels at amlohri project in 01 year
Read moreVulcanizing of 20 nos. trailing cable joints 3.3kv grade for shovels at ashok ocp
Vulcanizing of 20 nos. trailing cable joints 3.3kv grade for shovels at ashok ocp
Read moreJointing and vulcanizing of 25 nos. trailing cable joints of both 24/96 and 20/90 draglines working at nigahi project.
Jointing and vulcanizing of 25 nos. trailing cable joints of both 24/96 and 20/90 draglines working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of 124 nos. trailing cable jointing by vulcanizing process for shovels ,drills and draglines.
Repairing of 124 nos. trailing cable jointing by vulcanizing process for shovels ,drills and draglines.
Read moreRepairing of 139 no, trailing cable jointing by vulcanizing process for shovels ,drills and dragline.
Repairing of 139 no, trailing cable jointing by vulcanizing process for shovels ,drills and dragline.
Read moreof your Industry type