Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 147 2023 24 Protection Works To Bathanithachamkulam Thodu In Vengola Gp W 13 Div 06 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
147 2023 24 Protection Works Tobathanithachamkulam Thodu In Vengola Gp W 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608086_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AELIDEWVBP23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10569 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Vazhakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 347/24-kallelipadam thodu side protection ward 21
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 347/24-kallelipadam thodu side protection ward 21
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 338/24-bethani thachukulam thodu renovation ward 13
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 338/24-bethani thachukulam thodu renovation ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp/172/24-25 vicerely thodu protection-vengola gp ward 2-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-vbp/172/24-25 vicerely thodu protection-vengola gp ward 2-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pro no74-pallippara chathamkulam thodu side protection ward 11 division 6 vengola grama panchayath
Annual plan-2023-24, pro no74-pallippara chathamkulam thodu side protection ward 11 division 6 vengola grama panchayath
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no 330/24- kaada thodu maintenance ward 3
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no 330/24- kaada thodu maintenance ward 3
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 342/24-ettamalathayam thodu naveekaranam ward 16
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 342/24-ettamalathayam thodu naveekaranam ward 16
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 341/24-mukkottupadam thodu renovation ward 15
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 341/24-mukkottupadam thodu renovation ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type