Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kadathur Block Tn04 13 Sbm(g) 2023 24 Vsp Kadathur Block P20 Construction Of Vertical Soak Pits H/O Santhapatti Panchayat 1 Nos
|
| Description |
Kadathur Block Tn04 13 Sbm(g) 2023 24 Vsp Kadathur Block P20 Construction Of Vertical Soak Pits H/O Santhapatti Panchayat 1 Nos
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_368379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-13 SBM(G) - 2023-24 VSP -Kadathur Block P20 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office Kadathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kadathur block construction of vertical soak pits h/o santhapatti panchayat 1 nos tn04-13/ sbm g - 2023-24 kadathur block p13
Kadathur block construction of vertical soak pits h/o santhapatti panchayat 1 nos tn04-13/ sbm g - 2023-24 kadathur block p13
Read moreKadathur block construction of vertical soak pits h/o santhapatti panchayat 1 nos tn04-13/ sbm g - 2023-24 kadathur block p13
Kadathur block construction of vertical soak pits h/o santhapatti panchayat 1 nos tn04-13/ sbm g - 2023-24 kadathur block p13
Read moreKadathur block construction of community soak pits h/o santhapatti panchayat 2 nos tn04-07 / sbm g - 2023-24 kadathur block p07
Kadathur block construction of community soak pits h/o santhapatti panchayat 2 nos tn04-07 / sbm g - 2023-24 kadathur block p07
Read moreKadathur block construction of community soak pits h/o santhapatti panchayat 2 nos tn04-07 / sbm g - 2023-24 kadathur block p07
Kadathur block construction of community soak pits h/o santhapatti panchayat 2 nos tn04-07 / sbm g - 2023-24 kadathur block p07
Read moreConstruction of vertical soak pits h/ohanumanthapuram tn04-07-20 / aip - 2023-24 - sbm(g) vsp karimangalam p20
Can be seen in the tender documents
Read moreTn04-02-20 / aip - 2023-24 - sbm(g) - vsp -nallampalli block p20 -construction of vertical soak pits h/o balajagamanahalli - no of works - 5. - p20
Construction of vertical soak pits h/o balajagamanahalli - no of works - 5
Read moreKadathur block construction of vertical soak pits h/o chidthalpadi panchayat 1 nos tn04-12/ sbm g 2023-24 kadathur block p12
Kadathur block construction of vertical soak pits h/o chidthalpadi panchayat 1 nos tn04-12/ sbm g 2023-24 kadathur block p12
Read moreKadathur block construction of vertical soak pits h/o chidthalpadi panchayat 1 nos tn04-12/ sbm g 2023-24 kadathur block p12
Kadathur block construction of vertical soak pits h/o chidthalpadi panchayat 1 nos tn04-12/ sbm g 2023-24 kadathur block p12
Read moreTn04-02-20 / aip - 2023-24 - sbm(g) - vsp -nallampalli block p20, construction of vertical soak pits h/o balajagamanahalli - no of works - 5.
Construction of vertical soak pits h/o balajagamanahalli - no of works - 5.
Read moreKadathur block tn04-02 sbm g 2023-24 csc kadathur block p02 construction of community sanatiory complex near santhapatti vaooffice h/o santhapatti
Kadathur block tn04-02 sbm g 2023-24 csc kadathur block p02 construction of community sanatiory complex near santhapatti vaooffice h/o santhapatti
Read moreof your Industry type