Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kadathur Block Construction Of Community Soak Pits H/O Santhapatti Panchayat 2 Nos Tn04 07 / Sbm G 2023 24 Kadathur Block P07
|
| Description |
Kadathur Block Construction Of Community Soak Pits H/O Santhapatti Panchayat 2 Nos Tn04 07 / Sbm G 2023 24 Kadathur Block P07
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_356817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-07 / SBM G- 2023-24 CSP Kadathur P07 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Kadathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kadathur block construction of community soak pits h/o santhapatti panchayat 2 nos tn04-07 / sbm g - 2023-24 kadathur block p07
Kadathur block construction of community soak pits h/o santhapatti panchayat 2 nos tn04-07 / sbm g - 2023-24 kadathur block p07
Read moreKadathur block construction of vertical soak pits h/o santhapatti panchayat 1 nos tn04-13/ sbm g - 2023-24 kadathur block p13
Kadathur block construction of vertical soak pits h/o santhapatti panchayat 1 nos tn04-13/ sbm g - 2023-24 kadathur block p13
Read moreKadathur block construction of vertical soak pits h/o santhapatti panchayat 1 nos tn04-13/ sbm g - 2023-24 kadathur block p13
Kadathur block construction of vertical soak pits h/o santhapatti panchayat 1 nos tn04-13/ sbm g - 2023-24 kadathur block p13
Read moreKadathur block tn04-13 sbm(g) - 2023-24 vsp -kadathur block p20 construction of vertical soak pits h/o santhapatti panchayat 1 nos
Kadathur block tn04-13 sbm(g) - 2023-24 vsp -kadathur block p20 construction of vertical soak pits h/o santhapatti panchayat 1 nos
Read moreKadathur block tn04-02 sbm g 2023-24 csc kadathur block p02 construction of community sanatiory complex near santhapatti vaooffice h/o santhapatti
Kadathur block tn04-02 sbm g 2023-24 csc kadathur block p02 construction of community sanatiory complex near santhapatti vaooffice h/o santhapatti
Read moreKadathur block construction of community soak pits h/o nallagudlahalli panchayat 10 nos tn04-04 / sbm g - 2023-24 sbm g kadathur block p04
Kadathur block construction of community soak pits h/o nallagudlahalli panchayat 10 nos tn04-04 / sbm g - 2023-24 sbm g kadathur block p04
Read moreKadathur block construction of community soak pits gopichettipalayam panchayat 10 nos tn04-03 sbm g - 2023-24 kadathur block p03
Kadathur block construction of community soak pits gopichettipalayam panchayat 10 nos tn04-03 sbm g - 2023-24 kadathur block p03
Read moreTn04-02-07 / aip - 2023-24 - sbm(g) - csp - nallampalli block p07 - construction of community soak pits h/o boothanahalli - no of works - 6 - p07
Construction of community soak pits h/o boothanahalli - no of works - 6.
Read moreTn04-08-07 / aip - 2023-24 - sbm(g) - csp - pennagaram block p07 construction of community soak pits h/o koothapadi panchayat
Construction of community soak pits h/o koothapadi panchayat
Read moreKadathur block construction of community soak pits h/o gopichetty palayam panchayat 10 nos tn04-03 / sbm g 2023-24 sbm g csp kadathur block p03
Kadathur block construction of community soak pits h/o gopichetty palayam panchayat 10 nos tn04-03 / sbm g 2023-24 sbm g csp kadathur block p03
Read moreof your Industry type