Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 25 Mtr. Span Motorable Bridge On Thalora To Peoni Via Tazoor Road At Rd 5.050 5.075, Package No. Jk14 3021 B1, Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Of 2023 24, Block Majalta, District Udhampur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 25 Mtr. Span Motorable Bridge On Thalora To Peoni Via Tazoor Road At Rd 5.050 5.075, Package No. Jk14 3021 B1, Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Of 2023 24, Block Majalta, District Udhampur.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_129066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK143021B1 |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 5.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Chief Engineer PMGSY(JKRRDA) Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.permanent restoration of road dhar road larrey to sumal package no. jk14-335, length 3.325 km, 2.majalta to satreri package no. jk14-334, length 3.700 km, 3.thalora to khuga package no jk14-329, length 1.700 km block-majalta, district-udhampur
1.permanent restoration of road dhar road larrey to sumal package no jk14-335, length 3.325 km, 2.majalta to satreri package no. jk14-334, length 3.700 km, 3.thalora to khuga package no. jk14-329, length 1.700 km block-majalta, district-udhampur
Read moreConstruction of community soak pits in block majalta,pyt battal, bhanara,bhatti-barigarh,chani- mansar, dhamma,devi bani thalora, majalta,peoni and sumwal for the year 2023-24. (9 no)
Boq
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road froml077-link road pardai to upper pardai, package no. jk14-4203, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), block majalta, district udhampur, length - 2.350 km
Construction and maintenance of road froml077-link road pardai to upper pardai, package no. jk14-4203, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), block majalta, district udhampur, length - 2.350 km
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l065-link road dhamma to bunal thani, package no. jk14-4204, pmgsy-iv batch-i, 2025-26, block majalta, district udhampur, length - 2.150 km
Construction and maintenance of road from l065-link road dhamma to bunal thani, package no. jk14-4204, pmgsy-iv batch-i, 2025-26, block majalta, district udhampur, length - 2.150 km
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l077-(link road) pardai to upper pardai, package no. jk14-4203, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), block majalta, district udhampur, (length - 2.350 km)
Construction and maintenance of road from l077-(link road) pardai to upper pardai, package no. jk14-4203, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), block majalta, district udhampur, (length - 2.350 km)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l065-(link road) dhamma to bunal thani, package no. jk14-4204, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), block majalta, district udhampur, (length - 2.150 km)
Construction and maintenance of road from l065-(link road) dhamma to bunal thani, package no. jk14-4204, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), block majalta, district udhampur, (length - 2.150 km)
Read moreConstruction of 60 mtr span double lane steel truss motorable bridge at rd 8.300 on sira-shivgali road, package no. jk14-3008, block latti, district udhampur. (under permanent restoration)
Construction of 60 mtr span double lane steel truss motorable bridge at rd 8.300 on sira-shivgali road, package no. jk14-3008, block latti, district udhampur. (under permanent restoration)
Read moreConstruction of 72 mtr span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge in km 4th rd 945 km 5th rd 20 on dabbar to kultair pain road, package no. jk14-569, regular pmgsy (batch-i,2017-18) block panchari, district udhampur.
Construction of 72 mtr span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge in km 4th rd 945 km 5th rd 20 on dabbar to kultair pain road, package no. jk14-569, regular pmgsy (batch-i,2017-18) block panchari, district udhampur.
Read moreBalance work for construction of 1x35.00 mtr span single lane steel girder motorable bridge in km ist rd 500-540 on punara lodhra to kadhwha bhattian road, package no. jk14-539, regular pmgsy (batch-i, 2017-18) block dudu, district udhampur
Balance work for construction of 1x35.00 mtr span single lane steel girder motorable bridge in km ist rd 500-540 on punara lodhra to kadhwha bhattian road, package no. jk14-539, regular pmgsy (batch-i, 2017-18) block dudu, district udhampur
Read moreDesign and construction of 42mtr. span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge (instead of 18mtr. span) between rd 7750-7800 on t02-kainthgali block boundary udhampur to bariote (part-1) road, under package no jk14-700
Design and construction of 42mtr. span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge (instead of 18mtr. span) between rd 7750-7800 on t02-kainthgali block boundary udhampur to bariote (part-1) road, under package no jk14-700
Read moreof your Industry type