Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Permanent Restoration Of Road Dhar Road Larrey To Sumal Package No. Jk14 335, Length 3.325 Km, 2.Majalta To Satreri Package No. Jk14 334, Length 3.700 Km, 3.Thalora To Khuga Package No Jk14 329, Length 1.700 Km Block Majalta, District Udhampur
|
| Description |
1.Permanent Restoration Of Road Dhar Road Larrey To Sumal Package No Jk14 335, Length 3.325 Km, 2.Majalta To Satreri Package No. Jk14 334, Length 3.700 Km, 3.Thalora To Khuga Package No. Jk14 329, Length 1.700 Km Block Majalta, District Udhampur
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_126377_9 |
|
Reference Number |
PMGSY/DIV/RGR/19 OF 2023-24 Dated 11-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 94920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Ramnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from punara to lodhra-i,package no. jk14-672, length 3.700 km block dudu
Permanent restoration of road from punara to lodhra-i,package no. jk14-672, length 3.700 km block dudu
Read morePermanent restoration of road from pathwar to thathi package no. jk14-599, length 3.700 km block-khoon district-udhampur
Permanent restoration of road from pathwar to thathi package no. jk14-599, length 3.700 km block-khoon district-udhampur
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from dhar road larey to sumal stage-ii, phase-viii package no- jk14-335, block majalta, district udhampur
Construction and maintenance of road from dhar road larey to sumal stage-ii, phase-viii package no- jk14-335, block majalta, district udhampur
Read morePermanent restoration of road from dhar road km 95th to katheel jansal temple package no. jk14-733, length 8.075 km block-majalta district-udhampur
Permanent restoration of road from dhar road km 95th to katheel jansal temple package no. jk14-733, length 8.075 km block-majalta district-udhampur
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from chani to pardey, package no jk14-333 block majalta, district udhampur, length 2.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from chani to pardey, package no jk14-333 block majalta, district udhampur, length 2.00 km
Read more1.mavalkot surunola to thatharka, package no. jk14-367, length 6.30kms. 2. kanthamorh to mahakund, package no. jk14-370, length 4.50kms. 3. kanthamorh to mahakund, package no. jk19-3005, length 8.0kms. total length 18.80kms
1.mavalkot surunola to thatharka, package no. jk14-367, length 6.30kms.
 2. kanthamorh to mahakund, package no. jk14-370, length 4.50kms.
 3. kanthamorh to mahakund, package no. jk19-3005, length 8.0kms.
 total length 18.80kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road froml077-link road pardai to upper pardai, package no. jk14-4203, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), block majalta, district udhampur, length - 2.350 km
Construction and maintenance of road froml077-link road pardai to upper pardai, package no. jk14-4203, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), block majalta, district udhampur, length - 2.350 km
Read moreConstruction of 25 mtr. span motorable bridge on thalora to peoni via tazoor road at rd 5.050-5.075, package no. jk14-3021b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-majalta, district udhampur.
Construction of 25 mtr. span motorable bridge on thalora to peoni via tazoor road at rd 5.050-5.075, package no. jk14-3021b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-majalta, district udhampur.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l065-link road dhamma to bunal thani, package no. jk14-4204, pmgsy-iv batch-i, 2025-26, block majalta, district udhampur, length - 2.150 km
Construction and maintenance of road from l065-link road dhamma to bunal thani, package no. jk14-4204, pmgsy-iv batch-i, 2025-26, block majalta, district udhampur, length - 2.150 km
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l077-(link road) pardai to upper pardai, package no. jk14-4203, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), block majalta, district udhampur, (length - 2.350 km)
Construction and maintenance of road from l077-(link road) pardai to upper pardai, package no. jk14-4203, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), block majalta, district udhampur, (length - 2.350 km)
Read moreof your Industry type