Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L077 Link Road Pardai To Upper Pardai, Package No. Jk14 4203, Pmgsy Iv (Batch I, 2025 26), Block Majalta, District Udhampur, Length 2.350 Km
Description
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L077 Link Road Pardai To Upper Pardai, Package No. Jk14 4203, Pmgsy Iv (Batch I, 2025 26), Block Majalta, District Udhampur, Length 2.350 Km
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_JKRRD_144548_1
Reference
Number
JK14-4203
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 10.64 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Majalta
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224269

Start Date September 26, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 15/10/2025

Expired 326 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.