Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L065 Link Road Dhamma To Bunal Thani, Package No. Jk14 4204, Pmgsy Iv Batch I, 2025 26, Block Majalta, District Udhampur, Length 2.150 Km
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L065 Link Road Dhamma To Bunal Thani, Package No. Jk14 4204, Pmgsy Iv Batch I, 2025 26, Block Majalta, District Udhampur, Length 2.150 Km
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_144550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK14-4204 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 9.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Majalta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224271 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2025
Expired 324 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of road from l065-(link road) dhamma to bunal thani, package no. jk14-4204, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), block majalta, district udhampur, (length - 2.150 km)
Construction and maintenance of road from l065-(link road) dhamma to bunal thani, package no. jk14-4204, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), block majalta, district udhampur, (length - 2.150 km)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road froml077-link road pardai to upper pardai, package no. jk14-4203, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), block majalta, district udhampur, length - 2.350 km
Construction and maintenance of road froml077-link road pardai to upper pardai, package no. jk14-4203, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), block majalta, district udhampur, length - 2.350 km
Read more1.permanent restoration of road dhar road larrey to sumal package no. jk14-335, length 3.325 km, 2.majalta to satreri package no. jk14-334, length 3.700 km, 3.thalora to khuga package no jk14-329, length 1.700 km block-majalta, district-udhampur
1.permanent restoration of road dhar road larrey to sumal package no jk14-335, length 3.325 km, 2.majalta to satreri package no. jk14-334, length 3.700 km, 3.thalora to khuga package no. jk14-329, length 1.700 km block-majalta, district-udhampur
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l077-(link road) pardai to upper pardai, package no. jk14-4203, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), block majalta, district udhampur, (length - 2.350 km)
Construction and maintenance of road from l077-(link road) pardai to upper pardai, package no. jk14-4203, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), block majalta, district udhampur, (length - 2.350 km)
Read moreConstruction of 25 mtr. span motorable bridge on thalora to peoni via tazoor road at rd 5.050-5.075, package no. jk14-3021b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-majalta, district udhampur.
Construction of 25 mtr. span motorable bridge on thalora to peoni via tazoor road at rd 5.050-5.075, package no. jk14-3021b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-majalta, district udhampur.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l065-(link road) ossu to dhargaddian km 5th to upper charat, package no. jk14-4009, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sewna, district udhampur (using waste plastic) length-8.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l065-(link road) ossu to dhargaddian km 5th to upper charat, package no. jk14-4009, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sewna, district udhampur (using waste plastic) length-8.000 kms
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from chani to pardey, package no jk14-333 block majalta, district udhampur, lengh 2.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from chani to pardey, package no jk14-333 block majalta, district udhampur, lengh 2.00 km
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from chani to pardey, package no jk14-333 block majalta, district udhampur, length 2.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from chani to pardey, package no jk14-333 block majalta, district udhampur, length 2.00 km
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from dhar road larey to sumal stage-ii, phase-viii package no- jk14-335, block majalta, district udhampur
Construction and maintenance of road from dhar road larey to sumal stage-ii, phase-viii package no- jk14-335, block majalta, district udhampur
Read morePermanent restoration of road from dhar road km 95th to katheel jansal temple package no. jk14-733, length 8.075 km block-majalta district-udhampur
Permanent restoration of road from dhar road km 95th to katheel jansal temple package no. jk14-733, length 8.075 km block-majalta district-udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type