Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 677 2024 25 Construction Of Manchira Drain Behind Kalappura Temple General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 677 2024 25 Construction Of Manchira Drain Behind Kalappura Temple General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T6/677/ME/LSGD/AMC/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141550 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 118-thodu cleaning at kalappura ward (thodu from the west of kalappura temple to the south of crematorium)- general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 118-thodu cleaning at&#x0d kalappura ward (thodu from the west of&#x0d kalappura temple to the south of crematorium)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 191/26 durga devi temple road drain construction ward 20-drain-general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no 191/26 durga devi temple road drain construction ward 20-drain-general civil work-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-620/25-puthuppadi gp thattooparambu kalappura road naveekaranam ward 12-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25/irinjalakuda municipality/pro no 677/25-construction of drainage at church in ward 06-general civil work
Concrete drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan-475/24-puduppadi gp - thattoor parambu kalappura road side protection work-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no 233/2023-24-kariyappally vithoor temple road drain second reach ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no 233/2023-24-kariyappally vithoor temple road drain second reach ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 710/23-24-kumarakom division - aymanam gramapanchayat ayiraveli manchira bund road construction -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 710/23-24-kumarakom division - aymanam gramapanchayat ayiraveli manchira bund road construction -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 206-2021-22-renovation of pulimoodu road in kalappura ward-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 206-2021-22-renovation of pulimoodu road in kalappura ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 206-2021-22-renovation of pulimoodu road in kalappura ward-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 206-2021-22-renovation&#x0d of pulimoodu road in kalappura ward-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type