Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inkjet Printer Ink Tank
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3592055 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 19:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-06-2023 12:39:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 12:46:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FARID ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 19:06:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 30-06-2023 12:32:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER | - | 22-06-2023 14:24:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | R. V .TRADERS | - | 22-06-2023 18:20:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | RAGHAV SALES | - | 22-06-2023 18:18:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | RGS INFOTECH | - | 30-06-2023 00:36:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | RUDR SALES | - | 22-06-2023 18:15:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-06-2023 14:30:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | Software Re-Seller Sole Propreitorship | - | 29-06-2023 13:42:20 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 12 | SYNISO IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-06-2023 15:22:25 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 13 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 29-06-2023 13:36:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAGHAV SALES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INKJET PRINTER INK TANK | 27500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RUDR SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INKJET PRINTER INK TANK | 30000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R. V .TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INKJET PRINTER INK TANK | 32500.00 | L3 |
Renovation of tank at kooradahalli tank at kooradahalli village
Renovation of tank at kooradahalli tank at kooradahalli village
Read moreDevelopment of tank lorry parking area at haldia coastal installation
Development of tank lorry parking area at haldia coastal installation
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of mabballi tank, nanjanagudu taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of mabballi tank, nanjanagudu taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 11 ha. and acchukattu 109.27 ha. reservation- general
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of kaggalipura tank, t narasipura taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of kaggalipura tank, t narasipura taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 40 ha. and acchukattu 75 ha. reservation- schedule tribes
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of hanumanalu gowdana tank, t narasipura taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of hanumanalu gowdana tank, t narasipura taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 12 ha. and acchukattu 56.46 ha. reservation- general
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of kuruburu adda halla tank, t narasipura taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of kuruburu adda halla tank, t narasipura taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 50 ha. and acchukattu 120 ha. reservation- general
Read moreNotice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Notice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read moreDrilling of borewell and construction of cistern tank near hindu burial grounds, venkatamma colony in ward no.05 ballari city
Drilling of borewell and construction of cistern tank near hindu burial grounds, venkatamma colony in ward no.05 ballari city
Read moreof your Industry type