Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Multifunction A3 Printer,Duplex Ink Tank Printer,Inkjet Printer,Offline Ups 2 Kva,All In One Pc
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3927397
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 08, 2023 18:31
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1084 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A.R ENTERPRISES - 14-09-2023 18:08:51 MSE Qualified
2 Aman Traders - 14-09-2023 16:51:36 MSE Qualified
3 M/S ARYA TRADERS - 14-09-2023 13:33:10 MSE Qualified
4 MEHTA INFOTECH - 14-09-2023 18:21:20 MSE Qualified
5 SHIVA ENTERPRISES - 17-09-2023 13:11:55 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 A.R ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Multifunction A3 Printer,Duplex Ink Tank Printer,Inkjet Printer,Offline UPS 2KVA,All in One PC 289500.00 L1
2 M/S ARYA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Multifunction A3 Printer,Duplex Ink Tank Printer,Inkjet Printer,Offline UPS 2KVA,All in One PC 294300.00 L2
3 MEHTA INFOTECH( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Multifunction A3 Printer,Duplex Ink Tank Printer,Inkjet Printer,Offline UPS 2KVA,All in One PC 307150.00 L3
4 Aman Traders( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Multifunction A3 Printer,Duplex Ink Tank Printer,Inkjet Printer,Offline UPS 2KVA,All in One PC 315200.00 L4
5 SHIVA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Multifunction A3 Printer,Duplex Ink Tank Printer,Inkjet Printer,Offline UPS 2KVA,All in One PC 317450.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise