Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages To Fis Kandaie In Gp Samleo In Tehsil Dalhousie Distt Chamba Hp Sh C O Pcc Retaining Wall At Rd 1320 To 1328.50 8.50 Rmt Removal Slip At Rd 0 To 660 660 Rmt And Laying Jointing And Testing Of Hdpe Pipe 125 Mm Dia At
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages To Fis Kandaie In Gp Samleo In Tehsil Dalhousie Distt Chamba Hp Sh C O Pcc Retaining Wall At Rd 1320 To 1328.50 8.50 Rmt Removal Slip At Rd 0 To 660 660 Rmt And Laying Jointing And Testing Of Hdpe Pipe 125 Mm Dia At
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPIPH_123543_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 13112-13211 DATED 11-12-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5018 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHOWARI CHAMBA HP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=181430 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 256 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing sewerage scheme to dalhousie town in tehsil dalhousie distt. chamba
Providing 25 nos. house sewer connection to ward no. 6 kathlag. (job-3)
Read moreProviding sewerage scheme to dalhousie town in tehsil dalhousie distt. chamba
Providing 25 nos. house sewer connection to ward no. 6 kathlag. (job-2)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to fis lower samote in tehsil sihunta distt chamba hp sh construction of rcc lined kuhl at rd 1950 to 2400 450 rmt
Restoration of rain damages to fis lower samote in tehsil sihunta distt chamba hp sh construction of rcc lined kuhl at rd 1950 to 2400 450 rmt
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to fis bedal in gp nainikhad in tehsil bhattiyat distt. chamba hp sh co pucca main channel at rd 510 to 730 220 rmt
Restoration of rain damages to fis bedal in gp nainikhad in tehsil bhattiyat distt. chamba hp sh co pucca main channel at rd 510 to 730 220 rmt
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to fis chowari phase 1st in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba hp sh co rcc main channel at rd 2110 2260 and 2307 2337 total 180 rmt
Restoration of rain damages to fis chowari phase 1st in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba hp sh co rcc main channel at rd 2110 2260 and 2307 2337 total 180 rmt
Read moreAugmentation of fis kass and nagan bharola in tehsil joginder nagar district mandi h.p sh co head weir, c o rcc main channal and c o nallah x-ing from rd 230 to 255 25 rmt at rd 1660 to 1685 25 rmt total 25 rmt fis kass phasei
Augmentation of fis kass and nagan bharola in tehsil joginder nagar district mandi h.p sh co head weir, c o rcc main channal and c o nallah x-ing from rd 230 to 255 25 rmt at rd 1660 to 1685 25 rmt total 25 rmt fis kass phasei
Read moreSpecial repair to bus stand at dalhousie, distt. chamba hp
Sh repair of drivers room and construction of septic tank
Read moreRestoration of the rain damages wss to village samleo in gp samleo in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba hp sh co rcc intake chamber at mulla naddi with protection work
Restoration of the rain damages wss to village samleo in gp samleo in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba hp sh co rcc intake chamber at mulla naddi with protection work
Read moreRestoration of rain damaged to wss kakira in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba hp sh excavation dismentalling of gi pipe 65mm dia at rd 2724 to 2844 120 rmt and 80mm dia at rd 2844 to 2904 60 rmt and gi pipe 50mm dia at rd 904 to 3540 636 rmt
Restoration of rain damaged to wss kakira in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba hp sh excavation dismentalling of gi pipe 65mm dia at rd 2724 to 2844 120 rmt and 80mm dia at rd 2844 to 2904 60 rmt and gi pipe 50mm dia at rd 904 to 3540 636 rmt
Read moreRestoration of rain damges to fis khani gareema in tehsil bharmour distt chamba
Sh c/o rcc intake chamber
Read moreof your Industry type