Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of Fis Kass And Nagan Bharola In Tehsil Joginder Nagar District Mandi H.P Sh Co Head Weir, C O Rcc Main Channal And C O Nallah X Ing From Rd 230 To 255 25 Rmt At Rd 1660 To 1685 25 Rmt Total 25 Rmt Fis Kass Phase I
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of Fis Kass And Nagan Bharola In Tehsil Joginder Nagar District Mandi H.P Sh Co Head Weir, C O Rcc Main Channal And C O Nallah X Ing From Rd 230 To 255 25 Rmt At Rd 1660 To 1685 25 Rmt Total 25 Rmt Fis Kass Phase I
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPIPH_83603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CTR-1-15860-909 DT 05.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JSD Chauntra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of fis kass and nagan bharola in tehsil joginder
Augmentation of fis kass and nagan bharola in tehsil joginder nagar distt mandi hp sh co head weir.nagan bharola phase 2 nabard
Read moreAugmentation of fis kass and nagan bharola in joginder nagar distt mandi hp sh co outlet chamber 10 nos job ii
Augmentation of fis kass and nagan bharola in joginder nagar distt mandi hp sh co outlet chamber 10 nos job ii
Read moreAug of fis kass and nagan bharola in tehsil joginder nagar distt mandi hp sh co intake chamber 05 nos and co cc lining at various rds of distribution channel at phase i kass
Aug of fis kass and nagan bharola in tehsil joginder nagar distt mandi hp sh co intake chamber 05 nos and co cc lining at various rds of distribution channel at phase i kass
Read moreAug of fis kass and nagan bharola in tehsil joginder nagar distt mandi hpsh consultancy services for survey investigation, preparation of plan proposal preparation of detailed project report for providing flood mitigation works to protect the aba
Aug of fis kass and nagan bharola in tehsil joginder nagar distt mandi hpsh consultancy services for survey investigation, preparation of plan proposal preparation of detailed project report for providing flood mitigation works to protect the aba
Read moreRr damages of fis sarli in gp sainthal in tehsil joginder nagar distt mandi (hp).sh co pcc plum concrete rwall at rd 75 to rd 93 18 rmt).
Rr damages of fis sarli in gp sainthal in tehsil joginder nagar distt mandi (hp).sh co pcc plum concrete rwall at rd 75 to rd 93 18 rmt).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to fis lower samote in tehsil sihunta distt chamba hp sh construction of rcc lined kuhl at rd 1950 to 2400 450 rmt
Restoration of rain damages to fis lower samote in tehsil sihunta distt chamba hp sh construction of rcc lined kuhl at rd 1950 to 2400 450 rmt
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to fis bedal in gp nainikhad in tehsil bhattiyat distt. chamba hp sh co pucca main channel at rd 510 to 730 220 rmt
Restoration of rain damages to fis bedal in gp nainikhad in tehsil bhattiyat distt. chamba hp sh co pucca main channel at rd 510 to 730 220 rmt
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to fis chowari phase 1st in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba hp sh co rcc main channel at rd 2110 2260 and 2307 2337 total 180 rmt
Restoration of rain damages to fis chowari phase 1st in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba hp sh co rcc main channel at rd 2110 2260 and 2307 2337 total 180 rmt
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to fis kandaie in gp samleo in tehsil dalhousie distt chamba hp sh c o pcc retaining wall at rd 1320 to 1328.50 8.50 rmt removal slip at rd 0 to 660 660 rmt and laying jointing and testing of hdpe pipe 125 mm dia at
Restoration of rain damages to fis kandaie in gp samleo in tehsil dalhousie distt chamba hp sh c o pcc retaining wall at rd 1320 to 1328.50 8.50 rmt removal slip at rd 0 to 660 660 rmt and laying jointing and testing of hdpe pipe 125 mm dia at
Read moreCo wss for kufru mohal gp bihun in tehsil joginder nagar district mandi h.p sh co rcc intake chamber at kufru nallah and laying, jointing and testing of ppr pipe of 25 mm dia from rd from rd 0 to 500 500 rmt at kufru village dc deposit
Co wss for kufru mohal gp bihun in tehsil joginder nagar district mandi h.p sh co rcc intake chamber at kufru nallah and laying, jointing and testing of ppr pipe of 25 mm dia from rd from rd 0 to 500 500 rmt at kufru village dc deposit
Read moreof your Industry type