Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages To Fis Bedal In Gp Nainikhad In Tehsil Bhattiyat Distt. Chamba Hp Sh Co Pucca Main Channel At Rd 510 To 730 220 Rmt
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages To Fis Bedal In Gp Nainikhad In Tehsil Bhattiyat Distt. Chamba Hp Sh Co Pucca Main Channel At Rd 510 To 730 220 Rmt
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPIPH_102005_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 10998-11098 DATED 13/03/2025 JOB NO. 2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3909 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHOWARI CHAMBA HP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149951 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages to fis chowari phase 1st in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba hp sh co rcc main channel at rd 2110 2260 and 2307 2337 total 180 rmt
Restoration of rain damages to fis chowari phase 1st in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba hp sh co rcc main channel at rd 2110 2260 and 2307 2337 total 180 rmt
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to f.i.s dundiara in gp juinta in tehsil bhattiyat distt. chamba hp sh co pucca main channel at rd 50 to 350 300 rmt
Restoration of rain damages to f.i.s dundiara in gp juinta in tehsil bhattiyat distt. chamba hp sh co pucca main channel at rd 50 to 350 300 rmt
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to l.w.s.s. kudera to kakira in tehsil bhattiyat distt, chamba hp
Restoration of rain damages to l.w.s.s. kudera to kakira in tehsil bhattiyat distt, chamba hp
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to flow irrigation scheme dundiara in gp juinta in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba h.p sh const of pucca main channel at rd 350 to 550 200 rmt and cons of retaining wall at rd 425 to 434 9 rmt
Restoration of rain damages to flow irrigation scheme dundiara in gp juinta in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba h.p sh const of pucca main channel at rd 350 to 550 200 rmt and cons of retaining wall at rd 425 to 434 9 rmt
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to fis lower samote in tehsil sihunta distt chamba hp
Sh construction of rcc lined main kuhl at rd 340 to 425 85 rmt
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to wss to karah ka nallah in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba hp
Sh tapp addtional at kiun by co rcc intake chamber pf barbed wire fencing around the intake chamber and providing supplying and laying jointing of ppr pipe of 32 mm dia at rd 0 to 650 650 rmt for village nadi naa
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to fis lower samote in tehsil sihunta distt chamba hp sh construction of rcc lined kuhl at rd 1950 to 2400 450 rmt
Restoration of rain damages to fis lower samote in tehsil sihunta distt chamba hp sh construction of rcc lined kuhl at rd 1950 to 2400 450 rmt
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to wss to village hatli rohni in gp nainikhad tunuhatti in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba h p sh const of rcc intake chamber at kathiyadu and chak dam and crate work
Restoration of rain damages to wss to village hatli rohni in gp nainikhad tunuhatti in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba h p sh const of rcc intake chamber at kathiyadu and chak dam and crate work
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to wss barla trimble in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba hp sh co intake well
Restoration of rain damages to wss barla trimble in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba hp sh co intake well
Read moreRemodelling of fis kaliyana to chatrar kharagatt 1st hatli rohni in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba hp sub head construction of rcc head weir phase 1st 02 nos phase 2nd 01 phase 3rd construction of rcc pucca main channel for phase 1st 2040 rmt pha
Remodelling of fis kaliyana to chatrar kharagatt 1st hatli rohni in tehsil bhattiyat distt chamba hp sub head construction of rcc head weir phase 1st 02 nos phase 2nd 01 phase 3rd construction of rcc pucca main channel for phase 1st 2040 rmt pha
Read moreof your Industry type