Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Self Supporting Tower 25 Mtr,Civil Work And Foundation Of Tower Material At Site,Installation And C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/275757 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 11, 2023 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPLIED COMMUNICATION AND CONTROLS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Self Supporting Tower 25 Mtr,Civil work and foundation of Tower material at site,Installation and c | 1390000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJ ENGINEERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Self Supporting Tower 25 Mtr,Civil work and foundation of Tower material at site,Installation and c | 1396000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MUKESH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Self Supporting Tower 25 Mtr,Civil work and foundation of Tower material at site,Installation and c | 1568000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Self supporting tower 25 mtr,civil work and foundation of tower material at site,installation and c
Read more
Structural repairs works to rtt foundation supporting building frames for nbsnl site at k.pudur, madurai.
Structural repairs works to rtt foundation supporting building frames for nbsnl site at k.pudur, madurai.
Read moreProviding fencing and engine foundation at malkarne tower site goa 2nd call
Providing fencing and engine foundation at malkarne tower site goa 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of foundation, erection of 40 mtr ground based tower at new site including transportation and dismantling of old tower at durgapuri, kotdwar, distt pauri (ukd).
Construction of foundation, erection of 40 mtr ground based tower at new site including transportation and dismantling of old tower at durgapuri, kotdwar, distt pauri (ukd)/
Read moreStructural repairs works to rtt foundation supporting building frames for nbsnl site at k.pudur, madurai (recall).
Structural repairs works to rtt foundation supporting building frames for nbsnl site at k.pudur, madurai (recall).
Read moreToilet block 9.76 mtr x 5.50 mtr with additional 1.50 mtr verandah i/c c/o plinth & foundation,recr
Read more
Toilet block 9.76 mtr x 5.50 mtr with additional 1.50 mtr verandah i/c c/o plinth & foundation,recr
Read more
Barrack (20 men) 19.52 mtr x 5.50 mtr with additional 1.50 mtr verandah i/c c/o plinth & foundation
Read more
Barrack (20 men) 19.52 mtr x 5.50 mtr with additional 1.50 mtr verandah i/c c/o plinth & foundation
Read more
Structural repairs works to rtt foundation supporting building frames for nbsnl site at k.pudur, madurai (second call).
Structural repairs works to rtt foundation supporting building frames for nbsnl site at k.pudur, madurai (second call).
Read moreof your Industry type