Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 Ton Window Ac,1.5 Ton Split Ac,Stabilizer,Installation,Stand And Other Accessories
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Law Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4154599 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Vijay Prakash
Department:
Law Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HOME COMFORT | - | 14-11-2023 18:58:18 | Kendriya Bhandar | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S DEV COMPUTER SHOP | - | 13-11-2023 14:01:31 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S KASHI ENTERPRISES | - | 09-11-2023 09:26:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | Nexus Enterprise | - | 13-11-2023 15:10:10 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 5 | S.K. SONS & ELECTRICALS | - | 11-11-2023 18:45:31 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHANAYA INFOSYSTEMS | - | 13-11-2023 13:40:55 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHANAYA INFOSYSTEMS | Item Categories : 2 ton Window AC,1.5 ton Split AC,Stabilizer,Installation,Stand and other accessories | 209705.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S DEV COMPUTER SHOP | Item Categories : 2 ton Window AC,1.5 ton Split AC,Stabilizer,Installation,Stand and other accessories | 216680.00 | L2 |