Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of L/R Rasiyawas To Bithiya Under Kums Sumerpur Distt. Pali (2.00km)
|
| Description |
Const. Of L/R Rasiyawas To Bithiya Under Kums Sumerpur Distt. Pali (2.00km)
|
| Organisation | RSAMB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSAMB_475599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-05/2025-26(10) |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sumerpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=850551 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of l/r basirpur to chuli (up to kums area) under kums tonk
Const. of l/r basirpur to chuli (up to kums area) under kums tonk
Read moreConstruction of various 9 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums pali distt. pali
Construction of various 9 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums pali distt. pali
Read moreSpecial repair of office building rsamb sumerpur distt.- pali.
Special repair of office building rsamb sumerpur distt.- pali.
Read moreConst. of l/r govt. sec. school (village bhukha) to raigar basti under kums sawai madhopur distt. sawai madhopur
Const. of l/r govt. sec. school (village bhukha) to raigar basti under kums sawai madhopur distt. sawai madhopur
Read moreVarious repair and const work of package-02/2024-25 at atc sumerpur distt. pali
Various repair and const work of package-02/2024-25 at atc sumerpur distt. pali
Read moreConstruction of assessing laboratary and e-bidding hall at kums pali distt. pali
Construction of assessing laboratary and e-bidding hall at kums pali distt. pali
Read moreConstruction of iti (4 trade) college at sumerpur, distt. pali
Construction of iti (4 trade) college at sumerpur, distt. pali
Read moreConstruction of various 7 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums rani distt. pali
Construction of various 7 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums rani distt. pali
Read moreConstruction of various 3 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums sojatcity distt. pali
Construction of various 3 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums sojatcity distt. pali
Read moreConstruction of various 10 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums sojatroad distt. pali
Construction of various 10 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums sojatroad distt. pali
Read moreof your Industry type