Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kty Crds Urgent Mvb Mandikunnu 2 040 2 080 Km 2025 26 Rectification Works To Mv Branch Canal Between Ch2 040 Km To Ch 2 080 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_790308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/4698/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koratty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317217 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
general crds kty am ms annual maintenance of meloor south branch canal its distributory for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Clearing grass and clearing jungle and earth work
Read moreGeneral crds kty lbmc raising 23 24 side raising works to lbmc between ch 17 240 and 17 340 km general civil work
Side raising
Read moreGeneral crds agly rect komara br 2 000 2 300 24 25urgent rectification works to komarappadam branch canal between ch2 000 km and ch2 300 km and providing raising between ch0 300 km and ch0 400kmgeneral civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral kty crds urgent rect mv branch urgent rectification and restoration works to mv branch canal between 0 000 km to 0 020 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral iip crds kty urgent rect lbmc scms 25 26 urgent rectification work between ch 12 746 km to ch 12 766 km of lbmc general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral kty crds tree cutting 25 26 cutting branches and trees standing dangerously on the canal bund under irrigationsection koratty for the year 2025 26 general civil work
Tree cutting
Read moreGeneral crds kty tree cut 24 25 cutting branches and trees standing dangerously on the canal bund under irrigation section koratty for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Tree cutting
Read moreGeneral crds kty rect kv br konoor br2324 rectification and raising works to kv main canal between ch 5 080 km to 5 180 km spout of k v branch canal at ch 0 701 km and shutter maintenance works to konoor br canal general civil work
Rectification and raising works
Read moreGeneral crds kty am kvm annual maintenance of kv main canal koratty branch canal konoor branch canal kv branch canal mv branch canal for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Clearing grass ,clearing jungle and earth work
Read moreof your Industry type