Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kty Crds Urgent Rect Kvm 1 500 1 550 Kottamchira 2025 26 Urgent Rectification And Restoration Works To Kv Main Canal Between 1 500 Km To 1 550 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_790811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/4703/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3718 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koratty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316901 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General kty crds urgent rect mv branch urgent rectification and restoration works to mv branch canal between 0 000 km to 0 020 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral iip crds kty urgent rect lbmc scms 25 26 urgent rectification work between ch 12 746 km to ch 12 766 km of lbmc general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral kty crds urgent mvb mandikunnu 2 040 2 080km 2025 26 rectification works to mv branch canal between ch2 040 km to ch 2 080 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreIip crds 2023 24 urgent rectification works to rbmc bet ch 0 500 km to 1 000 km
Urgent rectification works
Read moreIip crds 2023 24 urgent rectification works to rbmc between ch 0 500 km to 1 000 km
Urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral crds agly rect ttkm br 0 473 0 570 25 26 urgent rectification works to thottakam branch canal between ch 0 473 km to ch 0 570 km general civil work 1
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral kty crds kvm konoor raising 25 26 rectification and rising works to k v main canal between ch 4 190 km to 4 255km and ch 4 540 to 4 560 km general civil work
Rectificatin of canal
Read moreGeneral crds kty am lbmc ims 24 25 annual maintenance of lbmc ch13 550 km to 14 000 km meloor south branch canal amp its distributory for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Annualmaintenance work of canal
Read moreof your Industry type