Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Crds Mv Rect Rectification Works At Mv Branch Canal Between Ch 2 400 Km To 2 950 Km And Spout At Ch 3 100 3 400 Km For The 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_598429_2 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/1227/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1615 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer Irrigation Sub Divisi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ame of hunasanahalli - chikkanahalli road (sh-3) road from ch 96.00 km to 120.50 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk. (from ch 82.67 to 120.50 km)
Ame of hunasanahalli - chikkanahalli road (sh-3) road from ch 96.00 km to 120.50 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk. (from ch 82.67 to 120.50 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-3 to bangalore rural border via, kadugujjanahalli, bettaseethakallu, kalenahalli and gidaganahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 12.00 km)
Annual maintenance of sh-3 to bangalore rural border via, kadugujjanahalli, bettaseethakallu, kalenahalli and gidaganahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 12.00 km)
Read moreGeneral crds mv rect rectification works at mv branch canal between ch 2 400 km to 2 950 km and spout at ch 3 100 3 400 km for the 2023 24 general civil work
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral kty crds urgent rect mv branch urgent rectification and restoration works to mv branch canal between 0 000 km to 0 020 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral crds agly rect ttkm br 0 450 0500 2324 urgent rectification works to thottakam branch canal between ch 0450 km and ch 0500 km and maintenance of spout at ch 6 805 km at kalady main canal general civil work
Urgent rectification works
Read moreCrds 2024 25 rectification works between ch 3 000 km to 3 500 km of kuttikkad branch canal including spout repair at ch 2 600
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral iip crds kty urgent rect lbmc scms 25 26 urgent rectification work between ch 12 746 km to ch 12 766 km of lbmc general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral crds rectification to adichily rectification to adichily branch canal at ch 3 650 km to ch 3 750 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreof your Industry type