Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp 2024 25 Mutticharal Koppalam Moola Road Construction Kodom Belur Gp
|
| Description |
Road Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
135/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODOM BELUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194967 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work for ghss attenganam in kodom belur gp pr no 139
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work for ghss attenganam in kodom belur gp pr no 139
Read moreDp 2023 24 draghss kodoth maintenance in kodom belur gp
Dp 2023 24 draghss kodoth maintenance in kodom belur gp
Read moreDp 2023 24 ghss kodoth stage renovation in kodom belur gp
Dp 2023 24 ghss kodoth stage renovation in kodom belur gp
Read moreDp 2023 24 draghss kodoth play ground renovation in kodom belur gp
Dp 2023 24 draghss kodoth play ground renovation in kodom belur gp
Read moreDp 2023 24 improvment of ghss kalichanadukkam play ground in kodom belur gp
Dp 2023 24 improvment of ghss kalichanadukkam play ground in kodom belur gp
Read moreParappa block panchayath annual plan 2025- 26.project no 40/25 kannadipara elaadi road construction in kodom belur gp
Tarring
Read moreKodom belur gp pro 373 2024 2025-improvement work for ayyankavu krishi vichjana kendram
Building maintainance
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan muthedath moola road concrete-pro-199/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan muthedath moola road concrete-pro-199/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type