Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parappa Block Panchayath Annual Plan 2025 26.Project No 40/25 Kannadipara Elaadi Road Construction In Kodom Belur Gp
|
| Description |
Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796275_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/PARAPPA B P/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14814 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kodom Belur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1318229 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan dp 2024 25 mutticharal koppalam moola road construction kodom belur gp
Road construction
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work for ghss attenganam in kodom belur gp pr no 139
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work for ghss attenganam in kodom belur gp pr no 139
Read moreKodom belur gp pro no 53/26 chullikara vellarikund colony drinking water project-ward 4
Kodom belur gp pro no 53/26 chullikara vellarikund colony drinking water project-ward 4&#x0d
Read moreDp 2023 24 draghss kodoth maintenance in kodom belur gp
Dp 2023 24 draghss kodoth maintenance in kodom belur gp
Read moreDp 2023 24 ghss kodoth stage renovation in kodom belur gp
Dp 2023 24 ghss kodoth stage renovation in kodom belur gp
Read moreDp 2023 24 draghss kodoth play ground renovation in kodom belur gp
Dp 2023 24 draghss kodoth play ground renovation in kodom belur gp
Read moreKodom belur gp pro no 327/26 kalikadavu community hall (ward-18)- electrification
Kodom belur gp pro no 327/26 kalikadavu community hall (ward-18)- electrification
Read moreDp 2023 24 improvment of ghss kalichanadukkam play ground in kodom belur gp
Dp 2023 24 improvment of ghss kalichanadukkam play ground in kodom belur gp
Read moreKodom belur gp pro no 185/2025-26-parakallu kunnum vayal road improvement
Kodom belur gp pro no 185/2025-26-parakallu kunnum vayal road improvement
Read moreof your Industry type