Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
18 W Led Batten,15 W Led Bulb,12 W Led Spot Light,50 W Led Flood Light,50 W Mono Colour Led Light,2 X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4026778 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 18:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Industrial TradersIndustrial Traders
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 36 ELECTRICAL SERVICES | - | 23-10-2023 17:26:51 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | AHDITYAA ENTERRPRISES | - | 24-10-2023 12:05:39 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | BAFNA ELECTRIC CORPORATION | - | 23-10-2023 12:50:18 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Industrial Traders | - | 21-10-2023 15:00:21 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | RAJ ELECTRICALS. | - | 24-10-2023 12:04:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHAKTI FIXTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-10-2023 18:22:27 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SUDEEP ENGINEERS | - | 22-10-2023 17:16:37 | BIS License | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Industrial Traders(MII) | Item Categories : 18 W LED batten,15 W LED bulb,12W LED Spot light,50W LED flood light,50W Mono Colour LED LIGHT,2 X | 1002222.00 | L1 |
| 2 | 36 ELECTRICAL SERVICES (MII) | Item Categories : 18 W LED batten,15 W LED bulb,12W LED Spot light,50W LED flood light,50W Mono Colour LED LIGHT,2 X | 1197460.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BAFNA ELECTRIC CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : 18 W LED batten,15 W LED bulb,12W LED Spot light,50W LED flood light,50W Mono Colour LED LIGHT,2 X | 1409450.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 W LED batten | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 127600.000 |
| 15 W LED bulb | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 21900.000 |
| 12W LED Spot light | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 38250.000 |
| 50W LED flood light | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 50000.000 |
| 50W Mono Colour LED LIGHT | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 116000.000 |
| 2 X 2 LED panel light | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 189000.000 |
| 120W LED flood light | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 69500.000 |
| 350 W LED Flood Light | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 370800.000 |
| 70W LED street light | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 19172.000 |
| 18 W LED batten | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 31900.000 |
| 12W LED Spot light | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 9180.000 |
| 50W LED flood light | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 12500.000 |
| 50W Mono Colour LED LIGHT | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 29000.000 |
| 2 X 2 LED panel light | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 47250.000 |
| 120W LED flood light | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 17375.000 |
| 350 W LED Flood Light | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 86520.000 |
| 70W LED street light | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3834.400 |
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreWhite led batten,led white bulb,round warm ceiling light,conceal spot light,conceal spot light,squa
Read more
Rc of led tube light batten 20 w,rc of led tube light batten 18 w,rc of led bulb 9 w,rc of led bulb
Read more
Led bulb 7w,led bulb 12w,led bulb 18w,led tube light fitting 1 x 12w 2 feet long.,led tube light fi
Read more
Led bulb 7w,led bulb 12w,led bulb 18w,led tube light fitting 1 x 12w 2 feet long.,led tube light fi
Read more
Led bulb 7w,led bulb 9w,led bulb 12w,led bulb 18w,led tube light fitting 12w 2 feet long,led tube l
Read more
Led bulb 7w,led bulb 9w,led bulb 12w,led bulb 18w,led tube light fitting 12w 2 feet long,led tube l
Read more
Led bulb 9w,led tube 4 ft 20 w,cfl bulb 20 w,track light 16w,bulb 0 watt,led spot light 2w,heatex
Read more
of your Industry type